Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14703Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Jaisalmer at 10:10
Refresh
Updated 8hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
Source
Ramdevra
109 km
12:24
12:24
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
3min
Phalodi Jn
155 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Malhar
168 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Bap
191 km
13:59
13:59
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
2min
Sird
209 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Nokhra
229 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Diyatara Road
251 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Kolayat
268 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Gajner
283 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Nal Halt
303 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
314 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jaisalmer to Bikaner
Jaisalmer to Bikaner Trains Running Status