Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14703 Jsm Lgh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14703 Jsm Lgh Exp train live running status. 14703 Jsm Lgh Exp train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Lalgarh Jn (LGH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14703 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14703 Jsm Lgh Exp from Jaisalmer is 10:11. The arrival time to Lalgarh Jn is 16:15. The total distance covered by Jsm Lgh Exp is 314 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaisalmer to Lalgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsm Lgh Exp - 14703.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
On Time
Reached Lalgarh Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 5hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
10:11
10:10
1min
-
Source
Ramdevra
109 km
12:10
12:24
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
17min
Phalodi Jn
155 km
13:03
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
22min
Malhar
168 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Bap
191 km
14:04
13:59
14:07
14:01
6min
-
3min
Sird
209 km
14:21
14:15
14:33
14:17
16min
-
12min
Nokhra
229 km
14:49
14:33
15:02
14:35
27min
-
13min
Diyatara Road
251 km
15:20
14:52
15:24
14:54
30min
-
4min
Kolayat
268 km
15:38
15:07
15:39
15:09
30min
-
1min
Gajner
283 km
15:50
15:22
15:51
15:24
27min
-
1min
Nal Halt
303 km
16:04
15:39
16:05
15:41
24min
-
1min
Lalgarh Jn
314 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14703 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train running or not?

A. Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train starts from Jaisalmer at 10:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train?

A. The last stop for Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train is Lalgarh Jn(LGH). The train reaches Lalgarh Jn at 16:15
Jaisalmer to Bikaner Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jaisalmer to Bikaner