Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14703 Jsm Lgh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14703 Jsm Lgh Exp train live running status. 14703 Jsm Lgh Exp train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Lalgarh Jn (LGH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14703 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14703 Jsm Lgh Exp from Jaisalmer is 11:00. The arrival time to Lalgarh Jn is 16:51. The total distance covered by Jsm Lgh Exp is 321 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaisalmer to Lalgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsm Lgh Exp - 14703.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Arrived 8min early
Reached Lalgarh Jn at 16:51
Refresh
Updated 5hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
Source
Pokran
105 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
5min
Ramdevra
116 km
13:10
13:10
13:13
13:13
On Time
3
3min
Phalodi JN
163 km
13:59
14:10
14:24
14:15
9min
1
5min
MALHAR
175 km
14:31
14:30
14:36
14:32
4min
1
2min
BAP
198 km
14:51
14:50
15:01
14:52
9min
1
2min
SIRD
216 km
15:11
15:06
15:19
15:08
11min
1
2min
NOKHRA
236 km
15:35
15:24
15:37
15:26
11min
1
2min
DIYATARA ROAD
259 km
15:51
15:42
15:53
15:44
9min
1
2min
Kolayat
275 km
16:06
15:57
16:08
15:59
9min
1
2min
Gajner
290 km
16:17
16:13
16:19
16:15
4min
1
2min
NAL HALT
310 km
16:36
16:30
16:42
16:32
10min
1
2min
Lalgarh Jn
321 km
16:51
17:00
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train running or not?

A. Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train starts from Jaisalmer at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train?

A. The last stop for Jsm Lgh Exp 14703 train is Lalgarh Jn(LGH). The train reaches Lalgarh Jn at 16:51