more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
20:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
20:47
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
22 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Haldi Road
29 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur City
43 km
21:56
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Road
62 km
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
88 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
116 km
23:45
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
220 km
02:01
02:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
256 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
263 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
277 km
03:55
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
281 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
291 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
308 km
05:30
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
338 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
359 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bawal
374 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
407 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
434 km
07:46
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
470 km
08:14
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
495 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
523 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
579 km
09:52
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
585 km
10:15
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
694 km
12:32
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
719 km
13:25
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
772 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
859 km
15:40
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
890 km
16:32
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
960 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
964 km
17:45
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raika Bagh
966 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Tivari
1007 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Osiyan
1028 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Lohwat
1071 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Phalodi Jn
1100 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ramdevra
1147 km
20:54
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jaisalmer
1256 km
23:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination