Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15014 Ranikhet Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15014 Ranikhet Exp train live running status. 15014 Ranikhet Exp train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15014 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 15014 Ranikhet Exp from Kathgodam is 20:35. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is . The total distance covered by Ranikhet Exp is 1256 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ranikhet Exp - 15014.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
20:47
20:47
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
22 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Rudrapur City
43 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Road
62 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
88 km
23:04
23:04
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
3min
Moradabad
116 km
23:45
23:45
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
50min
Hapur
220 km
02:01
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
256 km
02:58
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
263 km
03:11
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
277 km
03:50
04:30
On Time
-
40min
Delhi S Rohilla
281 km
04:44
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
291 km
05:03
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
308 km
05:21
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
338 km
05:44
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
359 km
06:23
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Bawal
374 km
06:45
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
407 km
07:11
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
434 km
07:38
07:41
On Time
-
3min
Rajgarh
470 km
08:07
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
495 km
08:32
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
523 km
08:54
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
579 km
09:35
09:38
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
585 km
10:00
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
694 km
11:28
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
719 km
12:15
12:25
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
772 km
13:08
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
859 km
14:45
15:00
On Time
-
15min
Pali Marwar
890 km
15:28
15:33
On Time
-
5min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
960 km
16:28
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
964 km
16:40
16:55
On Time
-
15min
Raika Bagh
966 km
17:03
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Phalodi Jn
1100 km
18:50
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Ramdevra
1147 km
19:36
19:39
On Time
-
3min
Jaisalmer
1256 km
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ranikhet Exp 15014 running or not?

A. Ranikhet Exp 15014 starts from Kathgodam at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ranikhet Exp 15014 now?

A. Check the location of Ranikhet Exp 15014 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ranikhet Exp 15014 train?

A. The last stop for Ranikhet Exp 15014 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at
Kathgodam to Jaisalmer Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kathgodam to Jaisalmer