Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15014 Ranikhet Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15014 Ranikhet Exp train live running status. 15014 Ranikhet Exp train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15014 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 15014 Ranikhet Exp from Kathgodam is 20:35. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 22:30. The total distance covered by Ranikhet Exp is 1256 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ranikhet Exp - 15014.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
Source
Haldwani
7 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
5min
Lal Kuan
23 km
21:23
21:23
21:28
21:28
On Time
4
5min
Rudrapur City
45 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
5min
BILASPUR ROAD
63 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
1
2min
Rampur
90 km
23:04
23:04
23:07
23:07
On Time
1
3min
Moradabad
117 km
23:45
23:45
00:35
00:35
On Time
4
50min
Hapur
221 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
5min
Ghaziabad
258 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
3
2min
Sahibabad
265 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
2
2min
Old Delhi
278 km
03:50
03:50
04:30
04:30
On Time
5
40min
Delhi S Rohilla
282 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
1
2min
Delhi Cantt
292 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
309 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
1
2min
Pataudi Road
339 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
360 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
1
2min
Bawal
375 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
1
2min
Khairthal
408 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
2
2min
Alwar
434 km
07:36
07:36
07:39
07:39
On Time
2
3min
Rajgarh
470 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
495 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
3
2min
Dausa
524 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
580 km
09:33
09:33
09:36
09:36
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
585 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
5
10min
Kishangarh
694 km
11:29
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
720 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
6
10min
Beawar
772 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
859 km
14:30
14:30
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
25min
Pali Marwar
890 km
15:23
15:23
15:28
15:28
On Time
1
5min
Luni Jn
931 km
15:55
15:55
15:58
15:58
On Time
2
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
959 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
963 km
16:35
16:35
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
15min
Raika Bagh
965 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
2min
Osiyan
1027 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Lohwat
1071 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
1
2min
Phalodi JN
1099 km
18:56
18:56
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
5min
Ramdevra
1146 km
19:36
19:36
19:39
19:39
On Time
2
3min
Pokran
1156 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
5min
Jaisalmer
1256 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ranikhet Exp 15014 train running or not?

A. Ranikhet Exp 15014 train starts from Kathgodam at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ranikhet Exp 15014 train now?

A. Check the location of Ranikhet Exp 15014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ranikhet Exp 15014 train?

A. The last stop for Ranikhet Exp 15014 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 22:30