Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special 04714 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DKBJ
22:20
Dahar Ka Balaji
7hr 10min
11 Stops
BKN
05:30
Bikaner Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special 04714 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
BKN
DKBJ
-
-
-

Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special 04714 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special - 04714 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special 04714 runs from Dahar Ka Balaji to Bikaner Jn, 1 days. The Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special 04714 passenger departs from Dahar Ka Balaji at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Bikaner Jn at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special train is 7hr 10min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special - 04714 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special has the longest halt time at Churu, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DKBJDahar Ka Balajistarts22:20-0-11-
COMChomun Samod22:4022:422min25 km-11-
GNDGovindgarh Malk22:5222:542min36 km-11-
RGSRingas Jn23:1023:155min57 km-11-
PLSNPalsana23:3523:372min79 km-11-
SIKRSikar Jn00:0500:105min107 km-12-
LNHLachhmangarh Sk00:3600:382min134 km-12-
FPSFatehpur Skhwti00:5600:582min154 km-12-
CURChuru02:1002:2010min197 km-12-
RTGHRatangarh Jn03:0003:055min240 km-12-
SDGHSri Dungargarh03:5503:572min304 km-12-
BKNBikaner Jn05:30ends-377 km-12-

Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Arrived early on by: 26min
Reached Bikaner Jn at 05:04
Refresh
Updated 6728hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahar Ka Balaji
-
Source
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
Source
Chomun Samod
25 km
22:42
22:40
22:44
22:42
2min
-
2min
Govindgarh Malk
35 km
22:53
22:52
22:55
22:54
1min
-
2min
Ringas JN
56 km
23:10
23:10
23:52
23:15
37min
-
42min
Palsana
79 km
00:10
23:35
00:12
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
106 km
00:37
00:05
00:39
00:10
29min
-
2min
Lachhmangarh Sk
134 km
01:04
00:36
01:06
00:38
28min
-
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
153 km
01:22
00:56
01:24
00:58
26min
-
2min
Churu
197 km
01:56
02:10
02:21
02:20
1min
-
25min
Ratangarh Jn
240 km
03:02
03:00
03:06
03:05
1min
-
4min
Sri Dungargarh
303 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
377 km
05:04
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special 04714 Train Information

Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special (04714) train runs from Dahar Ka Balaji to Bikaner Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 377 km. The fare classes on 04714 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dahar Ka Balaji - Bikaner Exam Special 04714 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN