Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04714 Bdts Bikaner Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04714 Bdts Bikaner Spl train live running status. 04714 Bdts Bikaner Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Fri. 04714 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 04714 Bdts Bikaner Spl from Bandra Terminus is . The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is . The total distance covered by Bdts Bikaner Spl is 1222 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Bikaner Spl - 04714.
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at
Refresh
Updated 140hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
16:32
16:35
On Time
-
3min
Surat
252 km
19:32
19:35
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
21:48
21:53
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
22:28
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
435 km
22:45
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
23:50
00:05
On Time
-
15min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
01:20
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
641 km
03:33
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Raniwara
711 km
04:25
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Bhinmal
743 km
04:49
04:52
On Time
-
3min
Modran
771 km
05:13
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jalor
806 km
05:42
05:45
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
838 km
06:10
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
865 km
07:00
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
913 km
07:55
07:58
On Time
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
945 km
09:00
09:15
On Time
-
15min
Merta Road Jn
1049 km
10:45
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagaur
1106 km
12:00
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
1157 km
13:00
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
1222 km
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04714 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Bikaner Spl 04714 train running or not?

A. Bdts Bikaner Spl 04714 train starts from Bandra Terminus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Bikaner Spl 04714 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Bikaner Spl 04714 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Bikaner Spl 04714 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Bikaner Spl 04714 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at