Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Ltt Gkp Spl 05064 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNVL
14:20
Panvel
29hr
13 Stops
GKP
19:20
Gorakhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ltt Gkp Spl 05064 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
SL
3A
2A
August 2022
Tue, 16 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
Tue, 30 Aug
NA
September 2022
Tue, 06 Sep
NA
Tue, 13 Sep
NA
Tue, 20 Sep
NA
Tue, 27 Sep
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
GKP
PNVL
-
-
-

Ltt Gkp Spl 05064 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 05064 Ltt Gkp Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Panvel station and ends at Gorakhpur Jn. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 29hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Panvel and Gorakhpur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNVLPanvelstarts14:20-0-11On Time
KYNKalyan Jn15:1015:133min37 km-1110min
NKNashik Road17:4217:453min171 km-1124min
BSLBhusaval Jn21:4021:455min428 km-116min
ETItarsi Jn02:2002:3010min735 km-1210min
BPLBhopal Jn04:3004:355min833 km-1214min
VGLBV Lakshmibai07:1007:2010min1124 km-1249min
ORAIOrai08:3308:352min1238 km-121hr 11min
CNBKanpur Central12:2012:255min1344 km-12On Time
LKOLucknow Nr13:5514:005min1417 km-1211min
GDGonda Jn16:2016:255min1534 km-1231min
BSTBasti17:5017:533min1623 km-1229min
KLDKhalilabad18:2518:272min1653 km-1225min
GKPGorakhpur Jn19:20ends-1688 km-1213min

Ltt Gkp Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Yet to start from Panvel at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 3430hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
37 km
15:10
15:10
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
171 km
17:42
17:42
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
428 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
735 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
833 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai
1124 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1238 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1344 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1417 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Gonda Jn
1534 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Basti
1623 km
17:50
17:50
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1653 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1688 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ltt Gkp Spl 05064 Train Information

Ltt Gkp Spl (05064) train runs from Panvel to Gorakhpur Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1688 km. The fare classes on 05064 train are 2S,SL,3A,2A. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ltt Gkp Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ltt Gkp Spl 05064 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
36 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
best train for going to mathuta
best train for going to mathuta
best train for going to mathuta
best train for fd5rf6dfdrddxdgoing to mathuta
vire.good.Tiran good wrkng
best train for going to mathuta
not came at propoer time baj
best train for going to mathuta
best train for going to mathuta
best train for going to mathuta
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW