Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sc Cct Spl 07055 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SC
09:35
Secunderabad Jn
1hr 25min
13 Stops
UR
11:00
Umdanagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sc Cct Spl 07055 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
UR
SC
-
-
-

Sc Cct Spl 07055 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sc Cct Spl - 07055 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sc Cct Spl 07055 runs from Secunderabad Jn to Umdanagar, 6 days. The Sc Cct Spl 07055 passenger departs from Secunderabad Jn at 09:35 hrs and arrives at Umdanagar at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of Sc Cct Spl train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sc Cct Spl - 07055 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sc Cct Spl has the longest halt time at Sitafal Mandi,Arts College,Jamai Osmania,Vidyanagar,Kacheguda,Malakpet,Dabirpura,Yakutpura Kcg,Huppuguda,Falaknuma,Npa Shvrampalli,Budvel, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sc Cct Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SCSecunderabad Jnstarts09:35-0-11On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi09:4409:451min2 km-11-
ATCArts College09:4609:471min3 km-11-
JOOJamai Osmania09:4809:491min4 km-11-
VARVidyanagar09:5009:511min5 km-11-
KCGKacheguda09:5509:561min7 km-11-
MXTMalakpet09:5809:591min9 km-11-
DQRDabirpura10:0010:011min10 km-11-
YKAYakutpura Kcg10:0210:031min11 km-11-
HPGHuppuguda10:0610:071min13 km-11-
FMFalaknuma10:1010:111min14 km-11-
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli10:1610:171min19 km-11-
BDVLBudvel10:2110:221min21 km-11-
URUmdanagar11:00ends-28 km-11-

Sc Cct Spl Running Status

Check 07055 Sc Cct Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 09:35
Refresh
Updated 68hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
2 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
3 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
3 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
5 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
8 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
10 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
10 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
13 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
14 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
19 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
BUDVEL
21 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
27 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sc Cct Spl 07055 Train Information

Sc Cct Spl (07055) train runs from Secunderabad Jn to Umdanagar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 28 km. The fare classes on 07055 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sc Cct Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sc Cct Spl 07055 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN