Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07055 Kcg Hsr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07055 Kcg Hsr Spl train live running status. 07055 Kcg Hsr Spl train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Hisar (HSR) on Thu. 07055 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 07055 Kcg Hsr Spl from Kacheguda is 16:20. The arrival time to Hisar is 14:03. The total distance covered by Kcg Hsr Spl is 2258 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Hsr Spl - 07055.
Overall delay: 2hr 48min
Reached Hisar at 14:03
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
16:20
15:15
1hr 5min
3
Source
Medchal
33 km
17:16
16:00
17:17
16:02
1hr 15min
2
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
17:48
16:30
17:49
16:32
1hr 17min
-
1min
Kamareddi
114 km
19:00
17:09
19:02
17:10
1hr 52min
2
2min
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
19:47
18:08
19:53
18:10
1hr 43min
3
6min
Basar
195 km
20:24
18:49
20:25
18:50
1hr 35min
-
1min
Mudkhed
254 km
21:59
20:13
22:14
20:15
1hr 59min
-
15min
H Sahib Nanded
277 km
22:38
21:10
22:44
21:15
1hr 29min
1
6min
Purna Jn
307 km
23:28
21:55
00:39
22:15
2hr 24min
1
71min
Basmat
329 km
01:01
22:34
01:02
22:35
2hr 27min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
388 km
01:49
23:44
01:50
23:45
2hr 5min
1
1min
Washim
435 km
02:29
01:14
02:30
01:15
1hr 15min
1
1min
Akola Jn
514 km
03:25
03:05
03:39
03:10
29min
3
14min
Shegaon
551 km
04:12
03:48
04:15
03:50
25min
-
3min
Malkapur
604 km
04:55
04:25
04:57
04:27
30min
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
654 km
05:58
05:25
06:10
05:27
43min
4
12min
Jalgaon Jn
678 km
06:37
05:48
06:41
05:50
51min
2
4min
Amalner
733 km
08:21
07:40
09:15
07:42
1hr 33min
1
54min
Nandurbar
829 km
10:33
09:03
10:50
09:05
1hr 45min
1
17min
Surat
989 km
14:06
11:40
14:14
11:45
2hr 29min
1
8min
Vadodara Jn
1118 km
16:28
13:40
16:39
13:45
2hr 54min
4
11min
Ahmedabad Jn
1217 km
18:24
15:40
18:53
15:50
3hr 3min
3
29min
Mahesana Jn
1287 km
21:10
17:15
21:14
17:18
3hr 56min
4
4min
Palanpur Jn
1352 km
22:26
19:30
22:30
19:35
2hr 55min
2
4min
Abu Road
1404 km
23:11
20:20
23:21
20:30
2hr 51min
1
10min
Falna
1503 km
00:29
21:48
00:30
21:50
2hr 40min
-
1min
Marwar Jn
1569 km
01:18
22:50
01:23
22:55
2hr 28min
-
5min
Pali Marwar
1599 km
02:00
23:24
02:02
23:29
2hr 33min
-
2min
Luni Jn
1641 km
02:43
00:03
02:45
00:05
2hr 40min
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
1673 km
03:27
00:55
03:52
01:10
2hr 42min
1
25min
Merta Road Jn
1777 km
05:19
02:30
05:23
02:35
2hr 48min
-
4min
Nagaur
1834 km
06:05
03:32
06:10
03:37
2hr 33min
-
5min
Nokha
1885 km
07:07
04:12
07:09
04:17
2hr 52min
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
1950 km
08:01
05:50
09:19
06:30
2hr 49min
3
78min
Sri Dungargarh
2023 km
10:20
07:26
10:22
07:28
2hr 54min
-
2min
Rajaldesar
2070 km
10:56
08:00
10:58
08:02
2hr 56min
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
2087 km
11:12
08:20
11:16
08:25
2hr 51min
2
4min
Churu
2130 km
11:56
09:00
12:16
09:05
3hr 11min
-
20min
Sadulpur Jn
2188 km
12:56
10:00
13:04
10:05
2hr 59min
-
8min
Hisar
2258 km
14:03
11:15
Destination
2hr 48min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07055 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Hsr Spl 07055 train running or not?

A. Kcg Hsr Spl 07055 train starts from Kacheguda at 16:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Hsr Spl 07055 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Hsr Spl 07055 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Hsr Spl 07055 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Hsr Spl 07055 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 14:03