Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

07528 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved)

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HBN
13:20
Haibargaon
2hr 45min
7 Stops
GHY
16:05
Guwahati
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07528 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
GHY
HBN
-
-
-

07528 Schedule & Time Table

Check Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07528 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07528 runs from Haibargaon to Guwahati, 7 days. The Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07528 passenger departs from Haibargaon at 01:20 hrs and arrives at Guwahati at 04:05 hrs. The total running duration of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07528 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at Senchoa Jn,Chaparmukh Jn,Jagi Road,Panbari, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HBNHaibargaonstarts13:20-0111-
SCESenchoa Jn13:2813:302min6 km-11-
RAHARaha13:4713:481min21 km111-
CPKChaparmukh Jn14:0014:022min25 km-11-
DMLDharamtul14:1514:161min40 km111-
JIDJagi Road14:3314:352min59 km-11-
PNBPanbari15:1515:172min89 km-11-
GHYGuwahati16:05ends-116 km-11-

07528 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yesterday
19-01-2022
Today
20-01-2022
Tomorrow
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Yet to start from Haibargaon at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 7hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haibargaon
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Senchoa Jn
5 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Raha
21 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Chaparmukh Jn
24 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
DHARAMTUL
40 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Jagi Road
58 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Panbari
89 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
115 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) (07528) Train

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) (07528) runs from Haibargaon to Guwahati. This passenger covers a distance of about 116 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07528 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN