Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07528 Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07528 Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special train live running status. 07528 Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special train runs from Haibargaon (HBN) to Guwahati (GHY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07528 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 07528 Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special from Haibargaon is 13:20. The arrival time to Guwahati is 16:00. The total distance covered by Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haibargaon to Guwahati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special - 07528.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Haibargaon at 13:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haibargaon
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Senchoa Jn
5 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Raha
21 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Chaparmukh Jn
24 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Dharamtul
40 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Jagi Road
58 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Panbari
89 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
115 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07528 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special 07528 train running or not?

A. Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special 07528 train starts from Haibargaon at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special 07528 train now?

A. Check the location of Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special 07528 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special 07528 train?

A. The last stop for Haibargaon - Guwahati Kopili Demu Special 07528 train is Guwahati(GHY). The train reaches Guwahati at 16:00