Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Ns Hyb Spl 07552 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RDP
13:00
Radhikapur
2hr
10 Stops
TETA
15:00
Telta
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ns Hyb Spl 07552 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ns Hyb Spl 07552. Check Ns Hyb Spl 07552 seat availability from Radhikapur station to Telta station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR700
2S
INR60
3A
INR495
SL
INR140
December 2022
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Sun, 18 Dec
NA
Sun, 25 Dec
NA
January 2023
Sun, 01 Jan
NA
Sun, 08 Jan
NA
Sun, 15 Jan
NA
Sun, 22 Jan
NA
Sun, 29 Jan
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
TETA
RDP
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 2S, 3A, SL
Service Days Sun
Stops10
Duration2hr
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Ns Hyb Spl 07552 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07552 Ns Hyb Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Radhikapur station and ends at Telta. Due to its 11 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Radhikapur and Telta and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RDPRadhikapurstarts13:00-0-11On Time
DLXDalimgaon13:0713:081min6 km111On Time
KAJKaliyaganj13:1513:172min12 km-114min
BJYBangalbaree13:2613:271min22 km1112min
BMGRBamangram13:3213:331min25 km11113min
RGJRaiganj13:4313:452min32 km11158min
JTKJhitkia13:5213:531min39 km11157min
KAUKachna13:5914:001min43 km-111hr 1min
DHNADhachana14:0714:081min49 km11141min
BOEBarsoi Jn14:1514:2510min54 km1111hr
TETATelta15:00ends-74 km-111hr 29min

Ns Hyb Spl Running Status

Check 07552 Ns Hyb Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Overall delay: 29min
Crossed Barsoi Jn at 14:54
Refresh
Updated 19hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
13:00
On Time
1
Source
DALIMGAON
6 km
13:07
13:08
On Time
1
-
Kaliyaganj
12 km
13:15
13:17
On Time
1
-
BANGALBAREE
21 km
13:16
13:26
13:23
13:27
On Time
1
7min
BAMANGRAM
25 km
13:52
13:32
13:53
13:33
20min
1
1min
Raiganj
32 km
14:00
13:43
14:07
13:45
22min
1
7min
JHITKIA
38 km
14:14
13:52
14:14
13:53
21min
1
-
KACHNA
42 km
14:16
13:59
14:20
14:00
20min
1
4min
DHACHANA
49 km
14:25
14:07
14:27
14:08
19min
1
2min
Barsoi Jn
53 km
14:32
14:15
14:54
14:25
29min
1
22min
Telta
74 km
15:35
15:00
Destination
35min
2
Destination
view full running status

Ns Hyb Spl 07552 Train Information

Ns Hyb Spl (07552) train runs from Radhikapur to Telta. This mail express train covers a distance of about 74 km. The fare classes on 07552 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ns Hyb Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ns Hyb Spl 07552 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN