Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDD
11:45
Nidadavolu Jn
2hr
7 Stops
NS
13:45
Narasapur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR700
2S
INR60
SL
INR140
July 2022
Sat, 09 Jul
NA
Sat, 16 Jul
NA
Sat, 23 Jul
NA
Sat, 30 Jul
NA
August 2022
Sat, 06 Aug
NA
Sat, 13 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sat, 27 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
ERS
MTM
-
-
-

Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mtm Ers Rrb Spl - 07674 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 runs from Nidadavolu Jn to Narasapur, 1 days. The Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 mail express departs from Nidadavolu Jn at 11:45 hrs and arrives at Narasapur at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of Mtm Ers Rrb Spl train is 2hr , stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mtm Ers Rrb Spl - 07674 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mtm Ers Rrb Spl has the longest halt time at Tanuku,Bhimavaram Jn,Palakollu, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Mtm Ers Rrb Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDDNidadavolu Jnstarts11:45-0311On Time
TNKUTanuku12:0312:052min17 km1111min
ALAttili12:1612:171min28 km-11On Time
MCLEManchili12:1912:201min29 km-11On Time
BVRMBhimavaram Jn12:3312:352min47 km3111min
VVMViravasaram12:4612:471min57 km2111min
PKOPalakollu12:5813:002min67 km2111min
NSNarasapur13:45ends-76 km211On Time

Mtm Ers Rrb Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-07-2022
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 111hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Pedana
11 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
37 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
81 km
17:25
17:25
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
15min
Tenali Jn
113 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
170 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
219 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
335 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
374 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
457 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
467 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
538 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
571 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
655 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
775 km
07:25
07:25
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
837 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
938 km
10:17
10:17
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
992 km
11:49
11:49
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
1069 km
13:27
13:27
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1124 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
1144 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 Train Information

Mtm Ers Rrb Spl (07674) train runs from Nidadavolu Jn to Narasapur. This mail express train covers a distance of about 76 km. The fare classes on 07674 train are 2A,2S,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Mtm Ers Rrb Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN