Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07674 Mtm Ers Rrb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07674 Mtm Ers Rrb Spl train live running status. 07674 Mtm Ers Rrb Spl train runs from Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) to Narasapur (NS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07674 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 07674 Mtm Ers Rrb Spl from Nidadavolu Jn is 11:50. The arrival time to Narasapur is 13:40. The total distance covered by Mtm Ers Rrb Spl is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nidadavolu Jn to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtm Ers Rrb Spl - 07674.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Nidadavolu Jn at 11:50
Refresh
Updated 5hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nidadavolu Jn
-
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
Source
Tanuku
17 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Attili
27 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Manchili
29 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
46 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
57 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Palakollu
67 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
76 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07674 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 train running or not?

A. Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 train starts from Nidadavolu Jn at 11:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 train now?

A. Check the location of Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 train?

A. The last stop for Mtm Ers Rrb Spl 07674 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 13:40