Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09221Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Overall delay: 24min
Crossed Mahesana Jn at 12:34
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
11:06
11:05
1min
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
11:23
11:20
11:26
11:22
4min
-
3min
Mahesana Jn
68 km
12:30
12:08
12:34
12:10
24min
-
4min
Unjha
90 km
13:03
12:30
13:05
12:32
33min
1
2min
Palanpur Jn
133 km
14:16
13:43
14:18
13:45
33min
-
2min
Abu Road
186 km
14:58
14:25
15:08
14:35
33min
1
10min
Falna
284 km
16:19
15:46
16:21
15:48
33min
1
2min
Marwar Jn
351 km
17:33
17:00
17:38
17:05
33min
1
5min
Pali Marwar
382 km
18:06
17:33
18:11
17:38
33min
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
455 km
19:18
18:45
19:33
19:00
33min
-
15min
Pipar Road Jn
501 km
20:19
19:46
20:21
19:48
33min
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
558 km
21:09
20:36
21:14
20:41
33min
-
5min
Nagaur
615 km
22:40
22:07
22:45
22:12
33min
-
5min
Nokha
666 km
23:48
23:15
23:50
23:17
33min
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
731 km
01:28
00:55
01:38
01:05
33min
-
10min
Lalgarh Jn
734 km
01:48
01:15
01:50
01:17
33min
-
2min
Lunkaransar
810 km
02:52
02:19
02:54
02:21
33min
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
912 km
04:13
03:40
04:18
03:45
33min
-
5min
Pili Bangan
937 km
04:43
04:10
04:45
04:12
33min
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
963 km
05:13
04:40
05:18
04:45
33min
-
5min
Sangaria
989 km
05:43
05:10
05:45
05:12
33min
-
2min
Mandi Dabwali
1019 km
06:18
05:45
06:23
05:50
33min
-
5min
Bhatinda Jn
1055 km
08:03
07:30
08:18
07:45
33min
-
15min
Gangsar Jaitu
1081 km
08:42
08:09
08:44
08:11
33min
-
2min
Kot Kapura
1098 km
09:14
08:41
09:16
08:43
33min
-
2min
Faridkot
1110 km
09:31
08:58
09:33
09:00
33min
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1143 km
10:13
09:40
10:38
10:05
33min
-
25min
Mallanwala Khas
1166 km
10:59
10:26
11:01
10:28
33min
-
2min
Makhu
1184 km
11:16
10:43
11:18
10:45
33min
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
1208 km
11:48
11:15
11:50
11:17
33min
-
2min
Sultanpur Lodi
1214 km
11:57
11:24
11:59
11:26
33min
-
2min
Kapurthala
1239 km
12:27
11:54
12:29
11:56
33min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
1260 km
13:08
12:35
13:18
12:45
33min
-
10min
Bhogpur Sirwal
1289 km
13:46
13:13
13:48
13:15
33min
-
2min
Tanda Urmar
1302 km
14:01
13:28
14:03
13:30
33min
-
2min
Dasuya
1317 km
14:17
13:44
14:19
13:46
33min
-
2min
Mukerian
1333 km
14:36
14:03
14:38
14:05
33min
-
2min
PATHANKOT CANTT
1372 km
15:16
14:43
15:18
14:45
33min
-
2min
Pathankot
1376 km
15:33
15:00
16:33
16:00
33min
-
60min
Kathua
1399 km
17:29
16:56
17:31
16:58
33min
-
2min
Hira Nagar
1428 km
17:55
17:22
17:57
17:24
33min
-
2min
Ghagwal
1434 km
18:06
17:33
18:08
17:35
33min
-
2min
Vijiypur Jammu
1454 km
18:30
17:57
18:32
17:59
33min
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1475 km
19:13
18:40
Destination
33min
-
Destination