Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14109 Cktd Cnb Int Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14109 Cktd Cnb Int Exp train live running status. 14109 Cktd Cnb Int Exp train runs from Chitrakutdham K (CKTD) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14109 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14109 Cktd Cnb Int Exp from Chitrakutdham K is 16:10. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is . The total distance covered by Cktd Cnb Int Exp is 212 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chitrakutdham K to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cktd Cnb Int Exp - 14109.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Arrived 1hr 29min early
Reached Kanpur Central at
Refresh
Updated 2hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chitrakutdham K
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
Source
Atarra
37 km
16:19
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time
1
2min
Banda Jn
69 km
16:50
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
6min
Ragaul
109 km
17:37
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
4min
Bharwa Sumerpur
126 km
17:57
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
2min
Yamuna South Bk
137 km
18:13
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
1
1min
Hamirpur Road
150 km
18:28
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
1min
Ghatampur
165 km
19:05
19:07
On Time
3
1min
Patara
175 km
19:50
19:52
On Time
1
1min
Kathara Road
185 km
20:10
20:12
On Time
1
1min
Bhimsen
198 km
20:43
20:45
On Time
3
2min
Kanpur Central
212 km
21:35
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cktd Cnb Int Exp 14109 train running or not?

A. Cktd Cnb Int Exp 14109 train starts from Chitrakutdham K at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cktd Cnb Int Exp 14109 train now?

A. Check the location of Cktd Cnb Int Exp 14109 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cktd Cnb Int Exp 14109 train?

A. The last stop for Cktd Cnb Int Exp 14109 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at