more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14109Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chitrakutdham K
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Atarra
37 km
15:22
15:24
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
69 km
15:57
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ragaul
109 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwa Sumerpur
126 km
17:00
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Yamuna South Bk
137 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Hamirpur Road
150 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatampur
165 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Patara
175 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kathara Road
185 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimsen
198 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
212 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination