Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95412 N16 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95412 N16 train live running status. 95412 N16 train runs from Kasara (KSRA) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95412 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 95412 N16 from Kasara is 11:12. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 13:24. The total distance covered by N16 is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kasara to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of N16 - 95412.
Wednesday
24-07-2024
Yesterday
25-07-2024
Today
26-07-2024
Tomorrow
27-07-2024
Yet to start from Kasara at 11:12
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasara
-
Source
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
Source
Oombermali
6 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Khardi
13 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Thansit
19 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Atgaon
25 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Asangaon
35 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Vasind
41 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
48 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
56 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
61 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
64 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
67 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
72 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Thane
85 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
88 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
99 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
103 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
109 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
114 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
118 km
13:24
13:24
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is N16 95412 train running or not?

A. N16 95412 train starts from Kasara at 11:12. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is N16 95412 train now?

A. Check the location of N16 95412 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for N16 95412 train?

A. The last stop for N16 95412 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 13:24