Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17641Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
9 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
19 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
29 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
33 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
2
1min
Mirzapalli
77 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
2
1min
Akanapet
87 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
2
1min
Kamareddi
114 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad
165 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Basar
195 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
205 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Umri
234 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
254 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
276 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
307 km
14:05
14:05
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
20min
Basmat
329 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
387 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Washim
435 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
514 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Murtajapur
551 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
2min
Badnera Jn
592 km
19:52
19:52
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
3min
New Amravati
598 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
2min
Walgaon
612 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
1min
Chandur Bazar
635 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
2min
Morshi
665 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Hiwarkhed
678 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Warud Orange Ct
701 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Pusla
710 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Mowad
722 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Narkher
731 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination