Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp train live running status. 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Narkher (NRKR) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17641 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp from Kacheguda is 07:10. The arrival time to Narkher is 23:10. The total distance covered by Kcg Nrkr Exp is 731 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Narkher. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Nrkr Exp - 17641.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
9 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
19 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
33 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
78 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
87 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
114 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Basar
195 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
205 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Umri
235 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
254 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
277 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
307 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Basmat
329 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
388 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Washim
435 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
514 km
18:10
18:10
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
15min
Murtajapur
552 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
593 km
19:52
19:52
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
3min
New Amravati
599 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Walgaon
612 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Chandur Bazar
636 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Morshi
666 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Hiwarkhed
678 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Warud Orange Ct
701 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Narkher
731 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17641 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641 running or not?

A. Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641 starts from Kacheguda at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641 now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641 train is Narkher(NRKR). The train reaches Narkher at 23:10
Hyderabad to Narkher Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Narkher