more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17641Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
8 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
18 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
29 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
32 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
71 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
77 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
87 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
113 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
195 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
205 km
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
234 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
254 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
276 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
307 km
14:15
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Basmat
329 km
14:44
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
387 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
435 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
514 km
18:10
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
552 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
593 km
19:52
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
New Amravati
600 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur Bazar
636 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Morshi
666 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Warud Orange Ct
702 km
22:09
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Pusla
711 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mowad
723 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
732 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination