Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Ltt Patna Exp 13202 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LTT
14:55
Lokmanyatilak T
33hr
48 Stops
PNBE
23:55
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ltt Patna Exp 13202 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2530
2S
INR380
3A
INR1720
SL
INR640
August 2022
Tue, 16 Aug
AVL 014
1hr 44min
Wed, 17 Aug
AVL 0016
1hr 44min
Thu, 18 Aug
AVL 0026
1hr 44min
Fri, 19 Aug
AVL 0027
1hr 44min
Sat, 20 Aug
AVL 0020
1hr 44min
Sun, 21 Aug
AVL 0018
1hr 44min
Mon, 22 Aug
AVL 0025
1hr 48min
Tue, 23 Aug
AVL 023
4hr 14min
View 4 Months Calendar
PNBE
LTT
-
-
-

Ltt Patna Exp 13202 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 13202 Ltt Patna Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lokmanyatilak T station and ends at Patna Jn. Due to its 49 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 33hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lokmanyatilak T and Patna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LTTLokmanyatilak Tstarts14:55-0511On Time
KYNKalyan Jn15:3715:403min35 km4118min
NKNashik Road18:0518:105min167 km21135min
NRNiphad18:3818:402min198 km11130min
MMRManmad Jn19:0819:102min240 km21144min
CSNChalisgaon Jn20:0320:052min307 km21150min
JLJalgaon Jn21:2321:252min400 km31143min
BSLBhusaval Jn22:0522:105min424 km51130min
RVRaver22:4322:452min458 km-1131min
BAUBurhanpur23:0323:052min478 km21130min
KNWKhandwa00:2700:303min547 km21219min
CAERChhanera01:1401:162min593 km11222min
KKNKhirkiya01:4001:422min623 km21228min
HDHarda02:0902:101min655 km21229min
TBNTimarni02:2302:252min669 km31232min
BPFBanapura02:5803:002min697 km21227min
ETItarsi Jn03:4503:5510min731 km61231min
SGPSohagpur04:3804:402min780 km21238min
PPIPipariya04:5805:002min798 km11235min
BKHBankhedi05:1405:151min816 km21236min
SCKRSalichauka Road05:2805:302min833 km21238min
GARGadarwara05:3805:402min847 km11240min
KYKareli06:0306:052min875 km11244min
NUNarsinghpur06:1806:202min891 km11245min
SRIDShridham06:4306:452min922 km21248min
MMLMadan Mahal07:2307:252min972 km-1245min
JBPJabalpur07:3507:4510min975 km51249min
SHRSihora Road08:2808:302min1014 km11249min
KTEKatni09:1509:205min1066 km21256min
MYRMaihar10:2810:302min1129 km11254min
STASatna11:2511:305min1164 km21242min
MKPManikpur13:1513:205min1242 km21228min
DBRDabhaura13:4013:411min1265 km21215min
SRJShankargarh14:0514:061min1297 km21245min
PCOIPrayagrajcheoki14:5515:005min1335 km1121hr 1min
MNFManda Road15:3415:351min1380 km3121hr 17min
BDLVindhyachal16:0016:022min1407 km2121hr 20min
MZPMirzapur16:1516:205min1415 km2121hr 18min
CARChunar17:1517:172min1446 km31258min
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn19:1519:2510min1478 km2129min
ZNAZamania20:0020:022min1522 km11215min
DLNDildarnagar Jn20:1420:162min1536 km-1217min
GMRGahmar20:2620:282min1551 km11222min
BXRBuxar21:0521:072min1572 km11210min
BEABihiya22:0222:042min1619 km112On Time
ARAAra Jn22:2122:232min1640 km1125min
BTABihta22:3822:402min1662 km11210min
DNRDanapur23:1023:122min1680 km-123min
PNBEPatna Jn23:55ends-1689 km-12On Time

Ltt Patna Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 14:55
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
15:37
15:37
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Niphad
198 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
239 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Raver
458 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
478 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Chhanera
592 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
623 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Harda
655 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Timarni
669 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
697 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Sohagpur
779 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
797 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
816 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Salichauka Road
832 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
846 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
875 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
922 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
971 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
10min
Sihora Road
1013 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni
1066 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1128 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1164 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1242 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Dabhaura
1264 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
1297 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Manda Road
1379 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
1407 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1414 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
1445 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Zamania
1522 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
1535 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
1551 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1571 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
1618 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1640 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
1662 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1679 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1689 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ltt Patna Exp 13202 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ltt Patna Exp - 13202 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lokmanyatilak T
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
HCP
DL1
A2
A1
B4
B3
B2
B1
PC
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
EOG
Seat Layout
Ltt Patna Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutLtt Patna Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ltt Patna Exp 13202 Train Information

Ltt Patna Exp (13202) train runs from Lokmanyatilak T to Patna Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1689 km. The fare classes on 13202 train are 1A,2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ltt Patna Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ltt Patna Exp 13202 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
650 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
okay, but NK to JL delay times
nicee work andd bahot hi achha h
khana bahut acha hai I liked food
good service iam so impressed
too much stops and delay
Very dirty train. Very dirty train. Very dirty train.
Today i feel clean train, but anybody boards into AC couches that i found not satisfactory. Security level is 0, i got clean blankets and bed sheets but for AC couches air fresher needed. As far as i see the level of indian train for cleanlines has been changed to good level. Thanks to modi di for spreading awareness of cleanliness
I m sick and tired of this train
it's on time most of the time
The staffs are drunk and are supplying alcohol and gutka to the passenger who are paying. The washroom cleanliness, cleanliness inside and that of blanket provided is almost nothing. Outsiders are allowed to roam inside which raises questions the security.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW