Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19725S Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
11:55
Phulera Jn
11hr 55min
26 Stops
RE
16:50
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19725S Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19725S. Check Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19725S seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Rewari station.

From
To
Quota
SL
INR165
March 2023
Thu, 23 Mar
NA
Fri, 24 Mar
NA
Sat, 25 Mar
NA
Sun, 26 Mar
NA
Mon, 27 Mar
NA
Tue, 28 Mar
NA
Wed, 29 Mar
NA
Thu, 30 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RE
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops26
Duration11hr 55min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19725S Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19725S Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 27 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts11:55-0511-
KNDLKhandel12:1012:111min10 km111-
SFESanodiya12:1912:201min17 km-11-
BILABheslana12:2712:281min24 km111-
MNHAMindha12:3512:361min29 km111-
RNWRenwal12:4312:441min34 km111-
PCMKPacharmalikpura12:5212:531min42 km111-
BDHLBadhal13:0113:021min49 km-11-
KMNPKishan Manpura13:1013:111min57 km-11-
RGSRingas Jn13:2613:293min67 km-11-
SMPRShri Madhopur13:3713:392min77 km111-
KHRAKhachera13:4913:501min86 km-11-
KAWTKanwat13:5813:591min93 km-11-
BAGABhagega14:0914:101min105 km111-
NMKNim Ka Thana14:1914:201min114 km111-
MADAMaonda14:3014:311min123 km-11-
JLLOJhilo14:3914:401min131 km111-
DBLADabla14:4814:491min138 km111-
NIPNizampur14:5915:001min150 km-11-
APJAmarpur Jorasi15:0715:081min156 km111-
NNLNarnaul15:1615:182min164 km111-
MBVMirzapur Bchaud15:2715:281min171 km111-
AELAteli15:3715:381min178 km111-
KTWSKathuwas15:4715:481min188 km111-
KUNDKund15:5415:551min193 km-11-
KORIKhori16:1016:111min205 km-11-
RERewari16:50ends-216 km611-

Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-03-2023
Monday
20-03-2023
Tuesday
21-03-2023
Yesterday
22-03-2023
Today
23-03-2023
Tomorrow
24-03-2023
Saturday
25-03-2023
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 76hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
KHANDEL
10 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
23 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
MINDHA
29 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
41 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
49 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Ringas JN
66 km
13:26
13:26
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
13:37
13:37
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
2min
KHACHERA
86 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
93 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
104 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
MAONDA
123 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
JHILO
130 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
138 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
149 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
163 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
178 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
KATHUWAS
187 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
KUND
192 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
KHORI
204 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
215 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19725S Train Information

Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) (19725S) train runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari. This mail express train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 19725S train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19725S Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN