Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19725 Fl Re Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19725 Fl Re Exp train live running status. 19725 Fl Re Exp train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19725 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19725 Fl Re Exp from Phulera Jn is 12:31. The arrival time to Rewari is 17:37. The total distance covered by Fl Re Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phulera Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fl Re Exp - 19725.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Overall delay: 22min
Reached Rewari at 17:37
Refresh
Updated 1hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
12:31
12:20
11min
2
Source
Peeplee Ka Bas
5 km
12:36
12:28
12:38
12:29
9min
-
2min
Khandel
10 km
12:54
12:35
12:55
12:36
19min
1
1min
Sanodiya
17 km
13:03
12:44
13:03
12:45
18min
-
-
Bheslana
23 km
13:09
12:52
12:53
On Time
1
-
Mindha
29 km
13:16
13:00
13:17
13:01
16min
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
13:22
13:07
13:25
13:09
16min
1
3min
Pacharmalikpura
41 km
13:33
13:18
13:34
13:19
15min
1
1min
Badhal
49 km
13:42
13:27
14:03
13:28
35min
1
21min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
14:08
13:36
14:12
13:37
35min
1
4min
Ringas Jn
66 km
14:20
13:57
14:28
14:00
28min
3
8min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
14:35
14:08
14:39
14:10
29min
1
4min
Khachera
86 km
14:46
14:20
14:48
14:21
27min
1
2min
Kanwat
93 km
14:53
14:28
14:55
14:29
26min
1
2min
Bhagega
104 km
15:06
14:39
15:06
14:40
26min
1
-
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
15:14
14:49
15:19
14:50
29min
1
5min
Maonda
123 km
15:26
15:00
15:27
15:01
26min
1
1min
Jhilo
130 km
15:36
15:09
15:38
15:10
28min
-
2min
Dabla
138 km
15:43
15:18
15:47
15:19
28min
1
4min
Nizampur
149 km
15:55
15:29
15:56
15:30
26min
1
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
156 km
16:03
15:37
16:05
15:38
27min
1
2min
Narnaul
163 km
16:11
15:45
16:17
15:47
30min
1
6min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
16:24
15:56
16:27
15:57
30min
1
3min
Ateli
178 km
16:32
16:05
16:35
16:06
29min
1
3min
Kathuwas
187 km
16:43
16:15
16:46
16:16
30min
1
3min
Kund
192 km
16:52
16:22
16:53
16:23
30min
1
1min
Khori
204 km
17:10
16:38
17:27
16:39
48min
1
17min
Rewari
215 km
17:37
17:15
Destination
22min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19725 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fl Re Exp 19725 train running or not?

A. Fl Re Exp 19725 train starts from Phulera Jn at 12:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fl Re Exp 19725 train now?

A. Check the location of Fl Re Exp 19725 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fl Re Exp 19725 train?

A. The last stop for Fl Re Exp 19725 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 17:37