Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19725 Fl Re Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19725 Fl Re Exp train live running status. 19725 Fl Re Exp train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19725 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 19725 Fl Re Exp from Phulera Jn is . The arrival time to Rewari is . The total distance covered by Fl Re Exp is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phulera Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fl Re Exp - 19725.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at
Refresh
Updated 19hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Khandel
11 km
12:10
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Sanodiya
18 km
12:19
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Bheslana
24 km
12:27
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Mindha
29 km
12:35
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
35 km
12:43
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Pacharmalikpura
42 km
12:52
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
49 km
13:01
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
13:10
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Ringas Jn
67 km
13:26
13:29
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
77 km
13:37
13:39
On Time
-
2min
Khachera
87 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
94 km
13:58
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
105 km
14:09
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
114 km
14:19
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Maonda
123 km
14:30
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Jhilo
131 km
14:39
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
138 km
14:48
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
150 km
14:59
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
156 km
15:07
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
164 km
15:16
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
15:27
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
178 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Kathuwas
188 km
15:47
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Kund
193 km
15:54
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Khori
205 km
16:10
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
216 km
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19725 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fl Re Exp 19725 train running or not?

A. Fl Re Exp 19725 train starts from Phulera Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fl Re Exp 19725 train now?

A. Check the location of Fl Re Exp 19725 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fl Re Exp 19725 train?

A. The last stop for Fl Re Exp 19725 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at