more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

51030

Csmt Fast Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BJP
14:50
Vijayapura
13hr 20min
33 Stops
CSMT
04:10
C Shivaji Mah T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 51030 - Csmt Fast Pass

From
To
Quota
SL
INR215
November 2020
Mon, 30 Nov
NA
December 2020
Tue, 01 Dec
NA
Wed, 02 Dec
NA
Thu, 03 Dec
NA
Mon, 07 Dec
NA
Tue, 08 Dec
NA
Wed, 09 Dec
NA
Thu, 10 Dec
NA
Mon, 14 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BJP
CSMT
-
-

Csmt Fast Pass Schedule

51030 - Csmt Fast Pass runs from Vijayapura to C Shivaji Mah T, 4 days of the week. The 51030 passenger train departs from Vijayapura at 02:50 hrs and arrives at C Shivaji Mah T at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of 51030 train is 13hr 20min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Csmt Fast Pass - 51030 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Csmt Fast Pass & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BJPVijayapurastarts14:50-0111On Time
MNLMinchnal15:0815:091min18 km111On Time
NBLNimbal15:1915:201min37 km111On Time
IDRIndi Road15:3415:351min51 km111On Time
LHNLachyan15:4915:501min61 km111On Time
TVLTadwal16:0916:101min74 km111On Time
HGHotgi17:0017:022min95 km111On Time
SURSolapur Jn17:2517:305min110 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi18:3818:402min189 km111On Time
JEURJeur19:0819:102min223 km111On Time
BGVNBhigwan20:0820:102min269 km111On Time
DDDaund Jn21:1521:3015min297 km-11On Time
URIUruli22:0422:051min343 km111On Time
PUNEPune Jn22:5523:0510min372 km211On Time
SVJRShivajinagar23:1323:141min375 km111On Time
KKKhadki23:1923:201min378 km211On Time
DAPDDapodi23:2423:251min380 km211On Time
PMPPimpri23:3123:321min386 km211On Time
CCHChinchvad23:3923:401min389 km311On Time
AKRDAkurdi23:4423:451min392 km211On Time
DEHRDehu Road23:5323:552min397 km-11On Time
TGNTalegaon00:1800:202min406 km212On Time
VDNVadgaon00:2400:251min410 km212On Time
KMSTKamshet00:3000:311min420 km212On Time
LNLLonavala01:1301:152min436 km212On Time
KADKhandala01:1801:202min440 km112On Time
KJTKarjat01:5301:552min464 km212On Time
BUDBadlapur02:2802:302min496 km312On Time
ABHAmbarnath02:3802:402min504 km312On Time
ULNRUlhasnagar02:4302:452min506 km212On Time
KYNKalyan Jn02:5202:553min510 km712On Time
TNAThane03:1703:203min528 km612On Time
DRDadar03:4203:453min553 km612On Time
CSMTC Shivaji Mah T04:10ends-562 km-12On Time

Csmt Fast Pass - 51030 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Csmt Fast Pass - 51030 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-11-2020
Thursday
26-11-2020
Tomorrow
30-11-2020
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
MINCHNAL
18 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbal
37 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Indi Road
50 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Lachyan
61 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Tadwal
74 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Hotgi
94 km
17:00
17:02
Cancelled
2
2min
Solapur Jn
109 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
1
5min
Kurduvadi
188 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Jeur
222 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhigwan
269 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Daund Jn
297 km
21:15
21:30
Cancelled
6
15min
Uruli
346 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
3
1min
Pune Jn
374 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
3
5min
Shivajinagar
377 km
23:13
23:14
Cancelled
2
1min
Khadki
381 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
2
1min
DAPODI
382 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Pimpri
389 km
23:31
23:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Chinchvad
391 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
3
1min
Akurdi
394 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Dehu Road
399 km
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
3
1min
Talegaon
409 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
2
2min
VADGAON
412 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
2
1min
KAMSHET
422 km
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Lonavala
438 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
2
2min
Karjat
466 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
2
2min
Badlapur
499 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
3
1min
Ambarnath
506 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
3
1min
ULHASNAGAR
509 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Kalyan Jn
513 km
02:52
02:55
Cancelled
7
3min
Thane
533 km
03:17
03:20
Cancelled
6
3min
Dadar
557 km
03:42
03:45
Cancelled
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
566 km
04:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Csmt Fast Pass

Csmt Fast Pass - 51030 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Vijayapura
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
S1
S2
B1
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Csmt Fast Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutCsmt Fast Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Csmt Fast Pass - 51030

51030 is a popular Vijayapura to C Shivaji Mah T passenger train and covers a distance of about 562 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51030 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bijapur to Mumbai" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Csmt Fast Pass

2.6
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I am happy from this journey
I am happy from this journey
I am happy from this journey
Cleanliness can be improved
1.45 hour late it's boaring journey
very very late timing to much Everest after 30 minute 40 minute acting Mumbai rich 2&3 hour late maybe status in train already
not on time . have to be on time
train was always running very bad & going very let
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW