Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Csmt Fast Pass 51030 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BJP
14:50
Vijayapura
13hr 20min
33 Stops
CSMT
04:10
C Shivaji Mah T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Csmt Fast Pass 51030 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR215
May 2022
Mon, 30 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
Thu, 09 Jun
NA
Mon, 13 Jun
NA
Tue, 14 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
CSMT
BJP
-
-
-

Csmt Fast Pass 51030 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Csmt Fast Pass - 51030 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Csmt Fast Pass 51030 runs from Vijayapura to C Shivaji Mah T, 4 days. The Csmt Fast Pass 51030 passenger departs from Vijayapura at 02:50 hrs and arrives at C Shivaji Mah T at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of Csmt Fast Pass train is 13hr 20min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Csmt Fast Pass - 51030 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Csmt Fast Pass has the longest halt time at Daund Jn, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Csmt Fast Pass.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BJPVijayapurastarts14:50-0111On Time
MNLMinchnal15:0815:091min18 km111On Time
NBLNimbal15:1915:201min37 km111On Time
IDRIndi Road15:3415:351min51 km111On Time
LHNLachyan15:4915:501min61 km111On Time
TVLTadwal16:0916:101min74 km111On Time
HGHotgi17:0017:022min95 km111On Time
SURSolapur Jn17:2517:305min110 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi18:3818:402min189 km111On Time
JEURJeur19:0819:102min223 km111On Time
BGVNBhigwan20:0820:102min269 km111On Time
DDDaund Jn21:1521:3015min297 km-11On Time
URIUruli22:0422:051min343 km111On Time
PUNEPune Jn22:5523:0510min372 km211On Time
SVJRShivajinagar23:1323:141min375 km111On Time
KKKhadki23:1923:201min378 km211On Time
DAPDDapodi23:2423:251min380 km211On Time
PMPPimpri23:3123:321min386 km211On Time
CCHChinchvad23:3923:401min389 km311On Time
AKRDAkurdi23:4423:451min392 km211On Time
DEHRDehu Road23:5323:552min397 km-11On Time
TGNTalegaon00:1800:202min406 km212On Time
VDNVadgaon00:2400:251min410 km212On Time
KMSTKamshet00:3000:311min420 km212On Time
LNLLonavala01:1301:152min436 km212On Time
KADKhandala01:1801:202min440 km112On Time
KJTKarjat01:5301:552min464 km212On Time
BUDBadlapur02:2802:302min496 km312On Time
ABHAmbarnath02:3802:402min504 km312On Time
ULNRUlhasnagar02:4302:452min506 km212On Time
KYNKalyan Jn02:5202:553min510 km712On Time
TNAThane03:1703:203min528 km612On Time
DRDadar03:4203:453min553 km612On Time
CSMTC Shivaji Mah T04:10ends-562 km-12On Time

Csmt Fast Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
MINCHNAL
-
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
-
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
-
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lachyan
-
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tadwal
-
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
-
17:00
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
-
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
-
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
-
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhigwan
-
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
21:15
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
-
22:55
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shivajinagar
-
23:13
23:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khadki
-
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
DAPODI
-
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpri
-
23:31
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchvad
-
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Akurdi
-
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dehu Road
-
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Talegaon
-
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
VADGAON
-
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
KAMSHET
-
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
-
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
-
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Badlapur
-
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ambarnath
-
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
ULHASNAGAR
-
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
-
02:52
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
-
03:17
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
-
03:42
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
-
04:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Csmt Fast Pass 51030 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Csmt Fast Pass - 51030 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Vijayapura
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
S1
S2
B1
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Csmt Fast Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutCsmt Fast Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Csmt Fast Pass 51030 Train Information

Csmt Fast Pass (51030) train runs from Vijayapura to C Shivaji Mah T. This passenger train covers a distance of about 562 km. The fare classes on 51030 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Csmt Fast Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Csmt Fast Pass 51030 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I am happy from this journey
I am happy from this journey
I am happy from this journey
I am happy from this journey
I am happy from this journey
Cleanliness can be improved
1.45 hour late it's boaring journey
very very late timing to much Everest after 30 minute 40 minute acting Mumbai rich 2&3 hour late maybe status in train already
not on time . have to be on time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW