Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51030 Csmt Fast Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51030 Csmt Fast Pass train live running status. 51030 Csmt Fast Pass train runs from Vijayapura (BJP) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu. 51030 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 51030 Csmt Fast Pass from Vijayapura is 14:50. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is . The total distance covered by Csmt Fast Pass is 561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayapura to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Fast Pass - 51030.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Vijayapura at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 19hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Minchnal
18 km
15:08
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
37 km
15:19
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
50 km
15:34
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
61 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
74 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
94 km
17:00
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
109 km
17:25
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
188 km
18:38
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Jeur
222 km
19:08
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhigwan
268 km
20:08
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
296 km
21:15
21:30
On Time
-
15min
Uruli
343 km
22:04
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
372 km
22:55
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Shivajinagar
374 km
23:13
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Khadki
378 km
23:19
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Dapodi
380 km
23:24
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Pimpri
386 km
23:31
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
388 km
23:39
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Akurdi
391 km
23:44
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Dehu Road
396 km
23:53
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
406 km
00:18
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Vadgaon
410 km
00:24
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Kamshet
419 km
00:30
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
435 km
01:13
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Khandala
439 km
01:18
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Karjat
463 km
01:53
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Badlapur
496 km
02:28
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Ambarnath
503 km
02:38
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Ulhasnagar
506 km
02:43
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
510 km
02:52
02:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
528 km
03:17
03:20
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
552 km
03:42
03:45
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
561 km
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51030 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Fast Pass 51030 train running or not?

A. Csmt Fast Pass 51030 train starts from Vijayapura at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Fast Pass 51030 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Fast Pass 51030 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Fast Pass 51030 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Fast Pass 51030 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at