Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.6

Nzb Pune Pass 51422 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NZB
23:40
Nizamabad Jn
21hr 15min
75 Stops
PUNE
20:55
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nzb Pune Pass 51422 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR260
May 2022
Sun, 29 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Fri, 03 Jun
NA
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PUNE
NZB
-
-
-

Nzb Pune Pass 51422 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Nzb Pune Pass - 51422 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Nzb Pune Pass 51422 runs from Nizamabad Jn to Pune Jn, 7 days. The Nzb Pune Pass 51422 passenger departs from Nizamabad Jn at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of Nzb Pune Pass train is 21hr 15min, stopping at 76 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Nzb Pune Pass - 51422 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Nzb Pune Pass has the longest halt time at Daund Jn, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Nzb Pune Pass.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NZBNizamabad Jnstarts23:40-0111On Time
JKMJankampet Jn23:4823:491min6 km111On Time
NVTNavipet23:5900:012min15 km-12On Time
BSXBasar00:1600:182min29 km112On Time
DABDharmabad00:2800:291min39 km-12On Time
KEKKarkheli00:4100:421min53 km112On Time
BLSABolsa00:5000:511min60 km112On Time
UMRIUmri01:1401:151min69 km112On Time
SVNSivungaon01:2901:301min82 km112On Time
MUEMudkhed01:5802:002min88 km-12On Time
MGCMugat02:0902:101min98 km112On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded02:3302:352min111 km212On Time
LBGLimbgaon02:5702:581min122 km112On Time
CRUChudawa03:0703:081min131 km112On Time
PAUPurna Jn03:2503:305min141 km-12On Time
MQLMirkhal03:4403:451min153 km112On Time
PIZPingli03:5103:521min160 km112On Time
PBNParbhani Jn04:0304:052min170 km112On Time
PGPergaon04:1604:171min182 km112On Time
MVOManwath Road04:2904:301min197 km-12On Time
SELUSelu04:4104:421min212 km112On Time
SCOSatuna04:4904:501min221 km112On Time
UPRUsmanpur04:5905:001min230 km112On Time
PTUPartur05:2905:301min239 km-12On Time
PDGParadgaon05:3405:351min247 km112On Time
RNERanjani05:4905:501min253 km112On Time
KODIKodi06:0906:101min264 km112On Time
SVDSarwari06:3406:351min275 km112On Time
JJalna07:0307:052min284 km-12On Time
BDUBadnapur07:2407:251min303 km-12On Time
KMVKarmad07:3907:401min323 km-12On Time
CTHChikalthan07:4907:501min337 km112On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha07:5407:551min340 km112On Time
AWBAurangabad08:1508:205min347 km-12On Time
DLBDaulatabad08:3408:351min359 km112On Time
POZPotul08:4908:501min369 km112On Time
LSRLasur09:0909:101min380 km-12On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon09:1909:201min390 km112On Time
PSDParsoda09:2909:301min395 km112On Time
RGORotegaon09:4409:451min407 km-12On Time
TRTarur09:5910:001min422 km112On Time
NSLNagarsol10:1910:201min436 km-12On Time
ANKAnkai10:2910:301min445 km212On Time
MMRManmad Jn11:3011:4010min460 km412On Time
YLYeola12:3412:351min489 km-12On Time
KPGKopargaon12:4812:502min502 km-12On Time
SNVRSanvatsar12:5712:581min510 km-12On Time
KNGNKanhegaon13:0713:081min518 km-12On Time
PBPuntamba13:1913:201min527 km212On Time
CITChitali13:2913:301min535 km112On Time
BAPBelapur13:5814:002min547 km212On Time
NPWNipani Vadgaon14:0714:081min553 km-12On Time
PDGNPadhegaon14:1614:171min559 km112On Time
TKMYTaklimiya14:2414:251min568 km-12On Time
RRIRahuri14:3414:351min573 km-12On Time
VBRVambori14:4814:502min587 km112On Time
VLVilad15:1815:202min598 km112On Time
ANGAhmadnagar15:5015:555min614 km112On Time
AKRAkolner16:1316:152min627 km112On Time
SRLSarola16:2316:252min632 km112On Time
RNJDRanjangaon Rd16:3916:401min642 km112On Time
VPRVisapur16:4816:502min649 km112On Time
BWDBelvandi17:0817:102min663 km112On Time
SGNDShrigonda Road17:2817:302min677 km212On Time
KSTHKashti17:4417:451min687 km112On Time
DDDaund Jn18:3518:5015min698 km-12On Time
PAAPatas19:0419:051min710 km112On Time
KDTNKadethan19:1019:111min715 km112On Time
KDGKedgaon19:2219:231min720 km212On Time
KTTKhutbav19:2919:301min726 km112On Time
YTYevat19:4119:421min732 km112On Time
URIUruli19:5419:551min745 km112On Time
LONILoni20:0720:081min757 km112On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk20:1420:151min763 km112On Time
HDPHadapsar20:2420:251min768 km212On Time
PUNEPune Jn20:55ends-774 km612On Time

Nzb Pune Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Jankampet Jn
-
23:48
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
-
23:59
00:01
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
-
00:16
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
-
00:28
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
-
00:41
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
-
00:50
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
-
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
-
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
-
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
-
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
-
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
-
02:57
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
-
03:07
03:08
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
-
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
-
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
-
03:51
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
-
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
PERGAON
-
04:16
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
-
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
-
04:41
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
-
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
-
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
-
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
-
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
-
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
KODI
-
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
-
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
-
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
-
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAD
-
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
-
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
-
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
-
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
-
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
-
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
-
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
-
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
-
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
-
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
-
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ankai
-
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
-
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
-
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhegaon
-
13:07
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
-
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chitali
-
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
-
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nipani Vadgaon
-
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Padhegaon
-
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rahuri
-
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vambori
-
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vilad
-
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
-
15:50
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Akolner
-
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sarola
-
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjangaon Rd
-
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Visapur
-
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Belvandi
-
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shrigonda Road
-
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kashti
-
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
18:35
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
-
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
KADETHAN
-
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
-
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
KHUTBAV
-
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
-
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
-
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
MANJARI BUDRUK
-
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hadapsar
-
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
-
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nzb Pune Pass 51422 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Nzb Pune Pass - 51422 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nizamabad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nzb Pune Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutNzb Pune Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nzb Pune Pass 51422 Train Information

Nzb Pune Pass (51422) train runs from Nizamabad Jn to Pune Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 774 km. The fare classes on 51422 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Nzb Pune Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nzb Pune Pass 51422 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Not bad good management in this train
anyone can enter and seat in reservation quata
verry time wasting train.. this train is best for short distance but not for long
Not seen passengers running status
Train madhe khup swachta aste . he application sarv pravasyana mahatvpurn ahe .
this app is where nice for train looking
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW