more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51422Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Jankampet Jn
6 km
23:48
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
Navipet
14 km
23:59
00:01
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
29 km
00:16
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
39 km
00:28
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
52 km
00:41
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bolsa
60 km
00:50
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
68 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sivungaon
82 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
88 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mugat
97 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
110 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Limbgaon
121 km
02:57
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chudawa
131 km
03:07
03:08
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
141 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mirkhal
153 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pingli
159 km
03:51
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
169 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pergaon
181 km
04:16
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
197 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
211 km
04:41
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
221 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
230 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
239 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
246 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
253 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kodi
264 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
274 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
284 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
303 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karmad
322 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
336 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
340 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
346 km
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
359 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
368 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
380 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
389 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
395 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
407 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
429 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
435 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
460 km
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
488 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
502 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhegaon
517 km
13:07
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
526 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chitali
534 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
546 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nipani Vadgaon
553 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Padhegaon
559 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rahuri
573 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vambori
586 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vilad
598 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
613 km
15:50
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Akolner
626 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sarola
632 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjangaon Rd
642 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Visapur
648 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Belvandi
662 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shrigonda Road
677 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kashti
687 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
698 km
18:35
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
709 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kadethan
714 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
719 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khutbav
725 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
732 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
744 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
757 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Manjari Budruk
762 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hadapsar
767 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
773 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Nizamabad to Pune
Nizamabad to Pune Trains Running Status