Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51422 Nzb Pune Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51422 Nzb Pune Pass train live running status. 51422 Nzb Pune Pass train runs from Nizamabad Jn (NZB) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51422 train covers 76 stations. The departure time for 51422 Nzb Pune Pass from Nizamabad Jn is 23:40. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 20:55. The total distance covered by Nzb Pune Pass is 773 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nizamabad Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzb Pune Pass - 51422.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Nizamabad Jn at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 22hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Jankampet Jn
6 km
23:48
23:48
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
1min
Navipet
14 km
23:59
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Basar
29 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
39 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
52 km
00:41
00:41
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
1min
Bolsa
60 km
00:50
00:50
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
1min
Umri
68 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Sivungaon
82 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
88 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Mugat
97 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
110 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Limbgaon
121 km
02:57
02:57
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
131 km
03:07
03:07
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
141 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Mirkhal
153 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Pingli
159 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
169 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Pergaon
181 km
04:16
04:16
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
197 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Selu
211 km
04:41
04:41
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Satuna
221 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Usmanpur
230 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Partur
239 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
246 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Ranjani
253 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Kodi
264 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Sarwari
274 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
284 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Badnapur
303 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Karmad
322 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Chikalthan
336 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Mukundawadi Ha
340 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
346 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Daulatabad
359 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Potul
368 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
380 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
389 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Parsoda
395 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
407 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Tarur
421 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
435 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Ankai
445 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
460 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Yeola
488 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Kopargaon
502 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Sanvatsar
510 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Kanhegaon
517 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Puntamba
526 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Chitali
534 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Belapur
546 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Nipani Vadgaon
553 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Padhegaon
559 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Taklimiya
568 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Rahuri
573 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Vambori
586 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Vilad
598 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
613 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Akolner
626 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Sarola
632 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Ranjangaon Rd
642 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Visapur
648 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Belvandi
662 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Shrigonda Road
677 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Kashti
687 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
698 km
18:35
18:35
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
15min
Patas
709 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Kadethan
714 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
719 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Khutbav
725 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
732 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
744 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Loni
757 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Manjari Budruk
762 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Hadapsar
767 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
773 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51422 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzb Pune Pass 51422 train running or not?

A. Nzb Pune Pass 51422 train starts from Nizamabad Jn at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzb Pune Pass 51422 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzb Pune Pass 51422 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 76 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzb Pune Pass 51422 train?

A. The last stop for Nzb Pune Pass 51422 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 20:55