Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Ld Mrj Passenger 51432 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LD
11:45
Londa Jn
4hr 40min
19 Stops
MRJ
16:25
Miraj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ld Mrj Passenger 51432 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ld Mrj Passenger 51432. Check Ld Mrj Passenger 51432 seat availability from Londa Jn station to Miraj Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
MRJ
LD
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops19
Duration4hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ld Mrj Passenger 51432 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51432 Ld Mrj Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Londa Jn station and ends at Miraj Jn. Due to its 20 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Londa Jn and Miraj Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDLonda Jnstarts11:45-0111On Time
GNJGunji12:0012:022min14 km111On Time
KNPKhanapur12:1112:121min26 km-11On Time
IDJIdalhond12:1912:201min34 km111On Time
DURDesur12:2712:281min41 km111On Time
BGMBelagavi12:4312:452min51 km-11On Time
SBHSulebhavi13:0313:041min67 km111On Time
PCHPachhapur13:2413:251min87 km111On Time
PRKHParkanhatti13:3213:331min95 km111On Time
GKKGokak Road13:4413:451min104 km-11On Time
GPBGhatprabha13:5313:541min109 km-11On Time
BGWDBagewadi14:0214:031min117 km-11On Time
CKRChikodi Road14:1914:212min124 km111On Time
RBGRaybag14:3614:371min139 km111On Time
CNCChinchli14:4914:501min149 km111On Time
KUDKudachi14:5714:581min156 km111On Time
UGRUgar Khurd15:0915:101min162 km-11On Time
SEDShedbal15:1915:201min172 km111On Time
VJRVijayanagar15:3415:351min181 km111On Time
MRJMiraj Jn16:25ends-189 km211On Time

Ld Mrj Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Sunday
27-11-2022
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Londa Jn
-
Source
11:45
Cancelled
-
Source
GUNJI
13 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khanapur
25 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
IDALHOND
34 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
DESUR
40 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
BELAGAVI
51 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
SULEBHAVI
66 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Pachhapur
87 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
PARKANHATTI
94 km
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gokak Road
103 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
109 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
BAGEWADI
116 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chikodi Road
124 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
138 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchli
148 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
155 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ugar Khurd
162 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shedbal
171 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
VIJAYANAGAR
180 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
188 km
16:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ld Mrj Passenger 51432 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ld Mrj Passenger - 51432 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Londa Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Ld Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLd Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ld Mrj Passenger 51432 Train Information

Ld Mrj Passenger (51432) train runs from Londa Jn to Miraj Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 189 km. The fare classes on 51432 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ld Mrj Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ld Mrj Passenger 51432 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its not showing exact time and location of train which traun we are tracking . so bad tracking we are getting here
well.n well well are it crezy
cleaning services good and food service good
Needs to maintain timings and cleanliness
timehdzijfxfg gddhk gzzhy. fukfdsgju ghjfshj
WRITE A REVIEW