Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

51432 Ld Mrj Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LD
11:45
Londa Jn
4hr 40min
19 Stops
MRJ
16:25
Miraj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51432 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
MRJ
LD
-
-
-

51432 Schedule & Time Table

51432 - Ld Mrj Passenger runs from Londa Jn to Miraj Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51432 passenger train departs from Londa Jn at 11:45 hrs and arrives at Miraj Jn at 04:25 hrs. The total running duration of 51432 train is 4hr 40min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Gunji,Belagavi,Chikodi Road is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ld Mrj Passenger - 51432 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ld Mrj Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDLonda Jnstarts11:45-0111On Time
GNJGunji12:0012:022min14 km111On Time
KNPKhanapur12:1112:121min26 km-11On Time
IDJIdalhond12:1912:201min34 km111On Time
DURDesur12:2712:281min41 km111On Time
BGMBelagavi12:4312:452min51 km-11On Time
SBHSulebhavi13:0313:041min67 km111On Time
PCHPachhapur13:2413:251min87 km111On Time
PRKHParkanhatti13:3213:331min95 km111On Time
GKKGokak Road13:4413:451min104 km-11On Time
GPBGhatprabha13:5313:541min109 km-11On Time
BGWDBagewadi14:0214:031min117 km-11On Time
CKRChikodi Road14:1914:212min124 km111On Time
RBGRaybag14:3614:371min139 km111On Time
CNCChinchli14:4914:501min149 km111On Time
KUDKudachi14:5714:581min156 km111On Time
UGRUgar Khurd15:0915:101min162 km-11On Time
SEDShedbal15:1915:201min172 km111On Time
VJRVijayanagar15:3415:351min181 km111On Time
MRJMiraj Jn16:25ends-189 km211On Time

51432 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ld Mrj Passenger - 51432 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yesterday
23-10-2021
Today
24-10-2021
Tomorrow
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Londa Jn
-
Source
11:45
Cancelled
-
Source
GUNJI
13 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khanapur
25 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
IDALHOND
34 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
DESUR
40 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
BELAGAVI
51 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
SULEBHAVI
66 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Pachhapur
87 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
PARKANHATTI
94 km
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gokak Road
103 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
109 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
BAGEWADI
116 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chikodi Road
124 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
138 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchli
148 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
155 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ugar Khurd
162 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shedbal
171 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
VIJAYANAGAR
180 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
188 km
16:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51432 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ld Mrj Passenger - 51432 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Londa Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Ld Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLd Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Ld Mrj Passenger (51432) Train

51432 is a popular Londa Jn to Miraj Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 189 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51432 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Londa to Miraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51432 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its not showing exact time and location of train which traun we are tracking . so bad tracking we are getting here
well.n well well are it crezy
cleaning services good and food service good
Needs to maintain timings and cleanliness
timehdzijfxfg gddhk gzzhy. fukfdsgju ghjfshj
WRITE A REVIEW