Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51432 लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51432 लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर train live running status. 51432 लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर train runs from Londa Jn (LD) to Miraj Jn (MRJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51432 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 51432 लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर from Londa Jn is 11:45. The arrival time to Miraj Jn is 16:25. The total distance covered by लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर is 188 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Londa Jn to Miraj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर - 51432.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Londa Jn at 11:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Londa Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Gunji
13 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Khanapur
25 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Idalhond
34 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Desur
40 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
51 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Sulebhavi
66 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
87 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Parkanhatti
94 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
103 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
109 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Bagewadi
116 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
124 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Raybag
138 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
148 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
155 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
162 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
171 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Vijayanagar
180 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
188 km
16:25
16:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51432 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर 51432 train running or not?

A. लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर 51432 train starts from Londa Jn at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर 51432 train now?

A. Check the location of लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर 51432 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर 51432 train?

A. The last stop for लोंड़ा मिराज पैसेंजर 51432 train is Miraj Jn(MRJ). The train reaches Miraj Jn at 16:25