more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51432Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Londa Jn
-
Source
11:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Gunji
13 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khanapur
25 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Idalhond
34 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Desur
40 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
51 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sulebhavi
66 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Pachhapur
87 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Parkanhatti
94 km
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gokak Road
103 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
109 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bagewadi
116 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chikodi Road
124 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
138 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchli
148 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
155 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ugar Khurd
162 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shedbal
171 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayanagar
180 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
188 km
16:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination