3.4

51603

Bina Kte Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
13:30
Bina Jn
6hr 30min
31 Stops
KTE
20:00
Katni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51603 - Bina Kte Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
BINA
KTE
-
-

Bina Kte Passenger Schedule

The 51603 - Bina Kte Passenger runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to KTE (Katni). Bina Kte Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51603 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Katni at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51603 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Kte Passenger - 51603 schedule, Bina Kte Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51603 - Bina Kte Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts13:30-0-11On Time
MAKRBina Malkhedi13:3813:402min5 km21134min
BJQBaghora13:4813:502min10 km-1136min
KYEKhurai14:0214:042min22 km-1134min
SMRRSumreri14:1314:152min31 km-1134min
JRKJeruwa Khera14:2614:282min40 km-1132min
ISHIsarwara14:3814:402min49 km-1132min
NOINariaoli14:5014:522min56 km-1130min
RTZRatona15:0315:041min67 km-1129min
SGOSaugor15:1515:205min75 km11129min
MKRNMakronia15:3015:322min82 km-1132min
LDALidhora Khurd15:4015:422min89 km-1132min
GWGirwar15:5215:542min99 km-1131min
DGDDangidhar16:0316:041min106 km11130min
GAJGaneshganj16:1216:142min113 km-1131min
PHAPatharia16:2416:262min126 km-1133min
ANAAslana16:4116:421min139 km-1134min
DMODamoh17:0017:055min152 km31131min
KYXKarhiya Bhadeli17:1817:202min160 km-1135min
BNUBandakpur17:3017:322min167 km-1133min
GEAGhatera17:4217:442min178 km-1141min
GTYGolapatti17:5217:542min186 km-1141min
SAOSagoni18:0218:042min194 km-1141min
RTGNRatangaon18:1718:181min205 km-1146min
SYASalaia18:2618:282min212 km-1145min
BQQBakhleta18:3818:402min222 km-1144min
REIRithi18:5018:522min231 km11145min
PTHDPatohan18:5919:001min237 km21144min
HDUHardua19:1019:122min246 km-1143min
MJGPMajhgawan Phata19:2119:221min254 km21149min
KMZKatni Murwara19:4019:422min261 km21143min
KTEKatni20:00ends-263 km11142min

Bina Kte Passenger - 51603 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Kte Passenger - 51603 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Yesterday
18-07-2019
Today
19-07-2019
Tomorrow
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Bina Malkhedi
4 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Baghora
10 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
22 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Sumreri
31 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
40 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
49 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Nariaoli
56 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
RATONA
68 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Saugor
75 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
5min
Makronia
82 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
2
2min
Lidhora Khurd
89 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
1
2min
Girwar
99 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
1
2min
DANGIDHAR
105 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Ganeshganj
113 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
1
2min
Patharia
126 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
2
2min
Aslana
139 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
3
1min
Damoh
152 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
5min
KARHIYA BHADELI
160 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
2
2min
Bandakpur
168 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
2
2min
Ghatera
178 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
3
2min
Golapatti
186 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Sagoni
194 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
3
2min
Ratangaon
205 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Salaia
213 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
2min
Bakhleta
224 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
2min
Rithi
231 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
1
2min
PATOHAN
237 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
1min
Hardua
246 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
2
2min
MAJHGAWAN PHATA
254 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Katni Murwara
261 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
1
2min
Katni
263 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Kte Passenger

Bina Kte Passenger - 51603 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Kte Passenger - 51603

The Bina Kte Passenger - 51603 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to KTE (Katni) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Katni - passenger train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check Bina Kte Passenger - 51603 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51603 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Katni through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bina Kte Passenger

3.4
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
asi traino ko band kar dena chahiye ....100 km 6 hour m chalti h ....time ki brwadi esse acha bus se travel kr lo
Sahi h students k liye
this is best to tha katni station on the right time...
remindj0hofusUKhpCAtof4thhohdoCDtCNN
late , not on time ,saet condition very bad
best hai 😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉
thats great low buget train ..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW