Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Guna Bina Passenger 51610 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GUNA
18:55
Guna
3hr
16 Stops
BINA
21:55
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Guna Bina Passenger 51610 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BINA
GUNA
-
-
-

Guna Bina Passenger 51610 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Guna Bina Passenger 51610 runs from Guna to Bina Jn, 7 days. The Guna Bina Passenger 51610 passenger departs from Guna at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of Guna Bina Passenger train is 3hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Guna Bina Passenger has the longest halt time at Pagara,Ashok Nagar,Mungaoli,Kanjiya, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Guna Bina Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GUNAGunastarts18:55-0111On Time
MABNMaban19:0119:021min6 km-11On Time
PGAPagara19:1019:122min13 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat19:1919:201min20 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon19:2919:301min29 km-11On Time
RIKARatikheda19:3919:401min37 km-11On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar19:4719:492min44 km211On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda19:5819:591min53 km111On Time
ORROrr20:0520:061min57 km-11On Time
RTWSRahatwas20:1420:151min62 km111On Time
PIAPipraigaon20:2320:241min70 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori20:3620:371min81 km-11On Time
MNVMungaoli20:4520:472min90 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya20:5620:582min98 km111On Time
SRKISemarkheri21:0521:061min106 km-11On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi21:1321:141min111 km111On Time
BINABina Jn21:55ends-119 km511On Time

Guna Bina Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guna
-
Source
18:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Maban
6 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
13 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
19 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
28 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
RATIKHEDA
36 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
44 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
53 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
ORR
56 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
61 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
70 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
81 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
89 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
97 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
105 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
MAHADEOKHEDI
111 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
118 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Guna Bina Passenger 51610 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Guna
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Guna Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGuna Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Guna Bina Passenger 51610 Train Information

Guna Bina Passenger (51610) train runs from Guna to Bina Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 119 km. The fare classes on 51610 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Guna Bina Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Guna Bina Passenger 51610 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ok train not so good not so bad
WRITE A REVIEW