more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

51610

Guna Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GUNA
18:55
Guna
3hr
16 Stops
BINA
21:55
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51610 - Guna Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GUNA
BINA
-
-

Guna Bina Passenger Schedule

51610 - Guna Bina Passenger runs from Guna to Bina Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51610 passenger train departs from Guna at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51610 train is 3hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Guna Bina Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GUNAGunastarts18:55-0111On Time
MABNMaban19:0119:021min6 km111On Time
PGAPagara19:1019:122min13 km111On Time
PIGTPilighat19:1919:201min20 km111On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon19:2919:301min29 km-11On Time
RIKARatikheda19:3919:401min37 km-11On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar19:4719:492min44 km211On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda19:5819:591min53 km111On Time
ORROrr20:0520:061min57 km-11On Time
RTWSRahatwas20:1420:151min62 km111On Time
PIAPipraigaon20:2320:241min70 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori20:3620:371min81 km-11On Time
MNVMungaoli20:4520:472min90 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya20:5620:582min98 km111On Time
SRKISemarkheri21:0521:061min106 km111On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi21:1321:141min111 km111On Time
BINABina Jn21:55ends-119 km511On Time

Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-03-2021
Saturday
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Yesterday
08-03-2021
Today
09-03-2021
Tomorrow
10-03-2021
Thursday
11-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guna
-
Source
18:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Maban
6 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Pagara
13 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Pilighat
19 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadhoragaon
29 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
1min
RATIKHEDA
36 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
44 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
53 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
1min
ORR
57 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Rahatwas
61 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipraigaon
70 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Guneru Bamori
82 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Mungaoli
90 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Kanjiya
98 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Semarkheri
106 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
1min
MAHADEOKHEDI
111 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Bina Jn
118 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Guna Bina Passenger

Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Guna
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Guna Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGuna Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Guna Bina Passenger - 51610

51610 is a popular Guna to Bina Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 119 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51610 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Guna to Bina" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Guna Bina Passenger

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ok train not so good not so bad
WRITE A REVIEW