Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51610 Guna Bina Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51610 Guna Bina Passenger train live running status. 51610 Guna Bina Passenger train runs from Guna (GUNA) to Bina Jn (BINA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51610 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 51610 Guna Bina Passenger from Guna is 18:55. The arrival time to Bina Jn is 21:55. The total distance covered by Guna Bina Passenger is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guna to Bina Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Guna Bina Passenger - 51610.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Guna at 18:55
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guna
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Maban
6 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Pagara
13 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
19 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Shadhoragaon
28 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Ratikheda
36 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
44 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
53 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Orr
56 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Rahatwas
61 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Pipraigaon
70 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Guneru Bamori
81 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Mungaoli
89 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
97 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
105 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Mahadeokhedi
111 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Bina Jn
118 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51610 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Guna Bina Passenger 51610 train running or not?

A. Guna Bina Passenger 51610 train starts from Guna at 18:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Guna Bina Passenger 51610 train now?

A. Check the location of Guna Bina Passenger 51610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Guna Bina Passenger 51610 train?

A. The last stop for Guna Bina Passenger 51610 train is Bina Jn(BINA). The train reaches Bina Jn at 21:55