2.8

51613

Kota Kte Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JLWC
06:00
Jhalawar City
2hr 15min
10 Stops
KOTA
08:15
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51613 - Kota Kte Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
JLWC
KOTA
-
-

Kota Kte Passenger Schedule

The 51613 - Kota Kte Passenger runs from JLWC (Jhalawar City) to KOTA (Kota Jn). Kota Kte Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51613 passenger train departs from Jhalawar City at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51613 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kota Kte Passenger - 51613 schedule, Kota Kte Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51613 - Kota Kte Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JLWCJhalawar Citystarts06:00-0111On Time
JLFJulmi06:2306:241min18 km111
RMARamganj Mandi06:3306:352min26 km1117min
MKXMorak06:4406:451min36 km21111min
KIWKanwalpura06:5206:531min42 km21111min
DARADara07:0307:041min50 km21111min
RDTRavtha Road07:1507:161min63 km11116min
ALNIAlniya07:2607:271min75 km11116min
DDVDadhdevi07:3407:351min82 km11114min
DKNTDakaniya Talav07:4307:452min89 km11118min
KOTAKota Jn08:15ends-98 km-1110min

Kota Kte Passenger - 51613 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kota Kte Passenger - 51613 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Kota Jn at 08:22
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
JHALAWAR CITY
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Julmi
18 km
06:22
06:23
06:25
06:24
1min
-
3min
Ramganj Mandi
26 km
06:43
06:33
06:46
06:35
11min
-
3min
Morak
36 km
06:57
06:44
06:59
06:45
14min
-
2min
KANWALPURA
42 km
07:04
06:52
07:05
06:53
12min
-
1min
Dara
51 km
07:14
07:03
07:16
07:04
12min
-
2min
Ravtha Road
63 km
07:28
07:15
07:29
07:16
13min
-
1min
Alniya
75 km
07:38
07:26
07:39
07:27
12min
-
1min
DADHDEVI
82 km
07:45
07:34
07:46
07:35
11min
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
89 km
07:53
07:43
07:56
07:45
11min
-
3min
Kota Jn
98 km
08:22
08:15
Destination
7min
3
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kota Kte Passenger

Kota Kte Passenger - 51613 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jhalawar City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kota Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKota Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kota Kte Passenger - 51613

The Kota Kte Passenger - 51613 train runs from JLWC (Jhalawar City) to KOTA (Kota Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jhalawar City to Kota Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 98 km. You can check Kota Kte Passenger - 51613 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51613 route map. You can also check how to reach Jhalawar to Kota through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kota Kte Passenger

2.8
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This train No on time I believe future time good
good for this Routh and area
fast ticketing nd very best searching aaps
bahut he acchi app hain ye sahi info dati hain
Average
WRITE A REVIEW