Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51613 कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51613 कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर train live running status. 51613 कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर train runs from JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51613 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 51613 कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर from JHALAWAR CITY is 06:00. The arrival time to Kota Jn is . The total distance covered by कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर is 97 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from JHALAWAR CITY to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर - 51613.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Jhalawar City at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 13hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhalawar City
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Julmi
17 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
25 km
06:33
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Morak
35 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanwalpura
41 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Dara
50 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
63 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
75 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Dadhdevi
81 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
88 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
97 km
08:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर 51613 train running or not?

A. कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर 51613 train starts from JHALAWAR CITY at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर 51613 train now?

A. Check the location of कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर 51613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर 51613 train?

A. The last stop for कोटा कटनी पैसेंजर 51613 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at