4.3

51676

Cpu Kte Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
20:00
Chopan
11hr 20min
34 Stops
KTE
07:20
Katni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51676 - Cpu Kte Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
CPU
KTE
-
-

Cpu Kte Passenger Schedule

The 51676 - Cpu Kte Passenger runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni). Cpu Kte Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51676 passenger train departs from Chopan at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Katni at 07:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51676 train is 11hr 20min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 schedule, Cpu Kte Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51676 - Cpu Kte Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts20:00-0111On Time
BXLLBilli20:1320:152min6 km1111hr
OBRObra Dam20:2420:262min12 km1111hr 9min
PPKDPaprakund20:3820:402min18 km1111hr 12min
MWFMagardaha20:5220:542min25 km1111hr 11min
KDRDKhuldil Road21:0821:102min31 km2111hr 13min
MCQMirchadhori21:3321:341min41 km1111hr 19min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn22:0022:022min49 km1111hr 13min
CHRKChurki22:3422:362min55 km1111hr
SGRLSingrauli22:5023:0010min63 km1111hr 4min
MHDAMahdeiya23:3623:382min68 km11158min
BRGWBargawan23:5323:552min82 km1111hr 8min
MZHLMajhaoli00:0800:102min90 km-121hr 8min
DRGMDeoragram00:1800:202min98 km1121hr 8min
GAJBGajara Bahara00:2800:302min108 km1121hr 14min
SGAMSareigram00:4300:452min119 km1121hr 12min
SSGJSursaraighat Jh00:5600:582min128 km1121hr 11min
NWBNiwas Road01:2201:242min138 km1121hr 11min
SKBRShankarpur Bhadaura01:3301:352min155 km1121hr 11min
MWJMarwasgram01:4501:472min165 km1121hr 9min
JOBAJoba01:5601:582min172 km-121hr 11min
KNCKanchanpur Road02:0302:052min181 km1121hr 16min
BARDDuvri Kalan02:1902:212min204 km1121hr 16min
BEHRBeohari02:3002:4010min211 km1121hr 24min
CTJChhataini02:5803:002min222 km-121hr 23min
BBARBara03:1003:122min240 km1121hr 27min
VSTBijaysota03:2503:272min242 km1121hr 26min
DMYADamoy03:4803:502min252 km1121hr 27min
MFQMahroi04:1104:132min261 km-121hr 11min
KHBJKhanna Banjari04:2304:285min272 km1121hr 16min
PWKPipariya Kalan04:4304:452min283 km-121hr 12min
SLHASalhana05:0205:042min294 km1121hr 12min
LEKLakhakhera05:1305:152min303 km1121hr 12min
KTKDKatangi Khurd05:2805:302min312 km-121hr 8min
KTEKatni07:20ends-323 km61237min

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
Yesterday
21-11-2019
Today
22-11-2019
Tomorrow
23-11-2019
Sunday
24-11-2019
Yet to start from Chopan at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Obra Dam
12 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
PAPRAKUND
18 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
MAGARDAHA
25 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
2min
KHULDIL ROAD
31 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Mirchadhori
41 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Churki
55 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
63 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
MAHDEIYA
69 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Bargawan
82 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
MAJHAOLI
92 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
DEORAGRAM
99 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
GAJARA BAHARA
109 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
2
2min
Sareigram
119 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
2min
SURSARAIGHAT JH
130 km
00:56
00:56
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Niwas Road
148 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
2min
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA
156 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
MARWASGRAM
165 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
1
2min
JOBA
172 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
1
2min
KANCHANPUR ROAD
182 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
DUVRI KALAN
196 km
02:19
02:19
02:21
02:21
On Time
1
2min
Beohari
212 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
1
10min
CHHATAINI
223 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
2min
BARA
231 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Bijaysota
242 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
DAMOY
253 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
MAHROI
261 km
04:11
04:11
04:13
04:13
On Time
1
2min
Khanna Banjari
273 km
04:23
04:23
04:28
04:28
On Time
1
5min
PIPARIYA KALAN
284 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
SALHANA
294 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
LAKHAKHERA
304 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
KATANGI KHURD
312 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
2min
Katni
323 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cpu Kte Passenger

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676

The Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 train runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni) 7 of week. It is a popular Chopan to Katni - passenger train and covers a distance of about 323 km. You can check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51676 route map. You can also check how to reach Chopan to Katni through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cpu Kte Passenger

4.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
you are late train why are you not come on time
I m saurabh agrahari from dala sonebhadra
lund jevu 6 loda ma chodamnav bhosdinav
very nyc app i ll find every thing
WRITE A REVIEW