Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
20:00
Chopan
11hr 20min
34 Stops
KTE
07:20
Katni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
KTE
CPU
-
-
-

Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 runs from Chopan to Katni, 7 days. The Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 passenger departs from Chopan at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Katni at 07:20 hrs. The total running duration of Cpu Kte Passenger train is 11hr 20min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Cpu Kte Passenger has the longest halt time at Singrauli,Beohari, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Cpu Kte Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts20:00-0111On Time
BXLLBilli20:1320:152min6 km111On Time
OBRObra Dam20:2420:262min12 km111On Time
PPKDPaprakund20:3820:402min18 km111On Time
MWFMagardaha20:5220:542min25 km111On Time
KDRDKhuldil Road21:0821:102min31 km211On Time
MCQMirchadhori21:3321:341min41 km111On Time
KRLRKaraila Road Jn22:0022:022min49 km111On Time
CHRKChurki22:3422:362min55 km111On Time
SGRLSingrauli22:5023:0010min63 km111On Time
MHDAMahdeiya23:3623:382min68 km111On Time
BRGWBargawan23:5323:552min82 km111On Time
MZHLMajhaoli00:0800:102min90 km-12On Time
DRGMDeoragram00:1800:202min98 km112On Time
GAJBGajara Bahara00:2800:302min108 km112On Time
SGAMSareigram00:4300:452min119 km112On Time
SSGJSursaraighat Jh00:5600:582min128 km112On Time
NWBNiwas Road01:2201:242min138 km112On Time
SKBRShankarpur Bhadaura01:3301:352min155 km112On Time
MWJMarwasgram01:4501:472min165 km112On Time
JOBAJoba01:5601:582min172 km-12On Time
KNCKanchanpur Road02:0302:052min181 km112On Time
BARDDuvri Kalan02:1902:212min204 km112On Time
BEHRBeohari02:3002:4010min211 km112On Time
CTJChhataini02:5803:002min222 km-12On Time
BBARBara03:1003:122min240 km112On Time
VSTBijaysota03:2503:272min242 km112On Time
DMYADamoy03:4803:502min252 km112On Time
MFQMahroi04:1104:132min261 km-12On Time
KHBJKhanna Banjari04:2304:285min272 km112On Time
PWKPipariya Kalan04:4304:452min283 km-12On Time
SLHASalhana05:0205:042min294 km112On Time
LEKLakhakhera05:1305:152min303 km112On Time
KTKDKatangi Khurd05:2805:302min312 km-12On Time
KTEKatni07:20ends-323 km612On Time

Cpu Kte Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Billi
-
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Obra Dam
-
20:24
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
PAPRAKUND
-
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARDAHA
-
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
KHULDIL ROAD
-
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mirchadhori
-
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Karaila Road Jn
-
22:00
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Churki
-
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Singrauli
-
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
MAHDEIYA
-
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bargawan
-
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
MAJHAOLI
-
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
DEORAGRAM
-
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
GAJARA BAHARA
-
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sareigram
-
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
SURSARAIGHAT JH
-
00:56
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Niwas Road
-
01:22
01:24
Cancelled
-
-
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA
-
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
MARWASGRAM
-
01:45
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
JOBA
-
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
KANCHANPUR ROAD
-
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
DUVRI KALAN
-
02:19
02:21
Cancelled
-
-
Beohari
-
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
CHHATAINI
-
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
BARA
-
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bijaysota
-
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
DAMOY
-
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
MAHROI
-
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna Banjari
-
04:23
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
PIPARIYA KALAN
-
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
SALHANA
-
05:02
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
LAKHAKHERA
-
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
KATANGI KHURD
-
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
-
07:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 Train Information

Cpu Kte Passenger (51676) train runs from Chopan to Katni. This passenger train covers a distance of about 323 km. The fare classes on 51676 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Cpu Kte Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
phle yh train bhut achhe Se chlti thi up se mp jane ke liye kaphi aaramdayk thi
you are late train why are you not come on time
I m saurabh agrahari from dala sonebhadra
lund jevu 6 loda ma chodamnav bhosdinav
very nyc app i ll find every thing
WRITE A REVIEW