Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51676Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 51676 live train running status. 51676 Cpu Kte Passenger PASSENGER runs from Chopan to Katni and covers 35 stations. The station code for Chopan is CPU and the station code for Katni is KTE. The departure time for Cpu Kte Passenger from Chopan is 20:05 and the arrival time to Katni is 07:20. There are 10 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Cpu Kte Passenger 51676 is 322 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 51676 Cpu Kte Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 51676 - Cpu Kte Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Chopan.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yet to start from Chopan at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Obra Dam
12 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Paprakund
18 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Magardaha
25 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Khuldil Road
31 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Mirchadhori
41 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Churki
55 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
63 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Mahdeiya
69 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Bargawan
76 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Majhaoli
86 km
00:04
00:04
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
2min
Deoragram
92 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Gajara Bahara
103 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Sareigram
113 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Sursaraighat Jh
123 km
00:56
00:56
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Niwas Road
141 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpur Bhadaura
149 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Marwasgram
158 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Joba
166 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Kanchanpur Road
175 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Duvri Kalan
190 km
02:19
02:19
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
2min
Beohari
205 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Chhataini
216 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Bara
225 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Bijaysota
235 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Damoy
246 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Mahroi
254 km
04:11
04:11
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
2min
Khanna Banjari
266 km
04:23
04:23
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
5min
Pipariya Kalan
277 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Salhana
288 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Lakhakhera
297 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Katangi Khurd
305 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni
317 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination