Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52173 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GWO
15:20
Gwalior
5hr 10min
14 Stops
SBL
20:30
Sabalgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52173 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SBL
GWO
-
-
-

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52173 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gwo Sbl Passenger 52173 runs from Gwalior to Sabalgarh, 7 days. The Gwo Sbl Passenger 52173 passenger departs from Gwalior at 03:20 hrs and arrives at Sabalgarh at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of Gwo Sbl Passenger train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gwo Sbl Passenger has the longest halt time at Ghosipura,Motijheel,Milaoli,Bamour Gaon,Ambikeshwar,Sumaoli,Thara,Jora Alapur,Sikroda,Bhatpura,Kailaras,Semai,Pipalwali Chowk, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Gwo Sbl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GWOGwaliorstarts15:20-0511On Time
GOPAGhosipura15:4215:442min3 km111On Time
MTJLMotijheel16:0416:062min8 km-11On Time
MIALMilaoli16:2516:272min14 km111On Time
BMZBamour Gaon16:4916:512min19 km-11On Time
ABEAmbikeshwar17:2217:242min31 km111On Time
SMVSumaoli17:4417:462min39 km111On Time
THRThara18:0418:062min46 km-11On Time
JPOJora Alapur18:1818:202min51 km111On Time
SKUSikroda18:3918:412min54 km111On Time
BHATBhatpura18:5018:522min58 km111On Time
KQSKailaras19:1419:162min70 km111On Time
SYFSemai19:4319:452min80 km111On Time
PPCKPipalwali Chowk19:5719:592min86 km111On Time
SBLSabalgarh20:30ends-92 km111On Time

Gwo Sbl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
GWALIOR
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghosipura
3 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
MOTIJHEEL
7 km
16:04
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
MILAOLI
14 km
16:25
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
BAMOUR GAON
18 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ambikeshwar
31 km
17:22
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
SUMAOLI
39 km
17:44
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
THARA
45 km
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jora Alapur
50 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA
54 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
BHATPURA
57 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
KAILARAS
70 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
SEMAI
80 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
PIPALWALI CHOWK
85 km
19:57
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sabalgarh
92 km
20:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52173 Train Information

Gwo Sbl Passenger (52173) train runs from Gwalior to Sabalgarh. This passenger train covers a distance of about 92 km. The fare classes on 52173 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gwo Sbl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52173 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it train quality bad for everything
getting Mandir Ja manadriya
WRITE A REVIEW