3.7

52173

Gwo Sbl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GWO
15:20
Gwalior
5hr 10min
14 Stops
SBL
20:30
Sabalgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52173 - Gwo Sbl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GWO
SBL
-
-

Gwo Sbl Passenger Schedule

The 52173 - Gwo Sbl Passenger runs from GWO (Gwalior) to SBL (Sabalgarh). Gwo Sbl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 52173 passenger train departs from Gwalior at 03:20 hrs and arrives at Sabalgarh at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 52173 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173 schedule, Gwo Sbl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 52173 - Gwo Sbl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GWOGwaliorstarts15:20-0511On Time
GOPAGhosipura15:4215:442min3 km111On Time
MTJLMotijheel16:0416:062min8 km-11On Time
MIALMilaoli16:2516:272min14 km111On Time
BMZBamour Gaon16:4916:512min19 km-11On Time
ABEAmbikeshwar17:2217:242min31 km111On Time
SMVSumaoli17:4417:462min39 km111On Time
THRThara18:0418:062min46 km-11On Time
JPOJora Alapur18:1818:202min51 km111On Time
SKUSikroda18:3918:412min54 km111On Time
BHATBhatpura18:5018:522min58 km111On Time
KQSKailaras19:1419:162min70 km111On Time
SYFSemai19:4319:452min80 km111On Time
PPCKPipalwali Chowk19:5719:592min86 km111On Time
SBLSabalgarh20:30ends-92 km111On Time

Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Yesterday
20-09-2019
Today
21-09-2019
Tomorrow
22-09-2019
Monday
23-09-2019
Yet to start from GWALIOR at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
GWALIOR
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Ghosipura
4 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
MOTIJHEEL
8 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
MILAOLI
14 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
BAMOUR GAON
19 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
Ambikeshwar
33 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
SUMAOLI
39 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
THARA
46 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Jora Alapur
51 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
SIKRODA
58 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
BHATPURA
61 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
KAILARAS
70 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
SEMAI
81 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
PIPALWALI CHOWK
86 km
19:57
19:57
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
2min
Sabalgarh
93 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173

The Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173 train runs from GWO (Gwalior) to SBL (Sabalgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Gwalior to Sabalgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52173 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52173 route map. You can also check how to reach Gwalior to Morena through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gwo Sbl Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it train quality bad for everything
getting Mandir Ja manadriya
WRITE A REVIEW