Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52173Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Gwalior at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Ghosipura
4 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Motijheel
8 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Milaoli
14 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Bamour Gaon
19 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
Ambikeshwar
33 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Sumaoli
39 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Thara
46 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Jora Alapur
51 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Sikroda
58 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpura
61 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Kailaras
70 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Semai
81 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Pipalwali Chowk
86 km
19:57
19:57
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
2min
Sabalgarh
93 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination