Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52175 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GWO
09:30
Gwalior
4hr 45min
7 Stops
SBL
14:15
Sabalgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52175 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SBL
GWO
-
-
-

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52175 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gwo Sbl Passenger 52175 runs from Gwalior to Sabalgarh, 7 days. The Gwo Sbl Passenger 52175 passenger departs from Gwalior at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Sabalgarh at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of Gwo Sbl Passenger train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gwo Sbl Passenger has the longest halt time at Ghosipura,Motijheel,Bamour Gaon,Sumaoli,Jora Alapur,Kailaras, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Gwo Sbl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GWOGwaliorstarts09:30-0511On Time
GOPAGhosipura09:5109:532min3 km111On Time
MTJLMotijheel10:1310:152min8 km-11On Time
BMZBamour Gaon10:5610:582min19 km-11On Time
SMVSumaoli11:4611:482min39 km111On Time
JPOJora Alapur12:1812:202min51 km111On Time
KQSKailaras13:0813:102min70 km111On Time
SBLSabalgarh14:15ends-92 km111On Time

Gwo Sbl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
GWALIOR
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghosipura
3 km
09:51
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
MOTIJHEEL
7 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
BAMOUR GAON
18 km
10:56
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
SUMAOLI
39 km
11:46
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jora Alapur
50 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
KAILARAS
70 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sabalgarh
92 km
14:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52175 Train Information

Gwo Sbl Passenger (52175) train runs from Gwalior to Sabalgarh. This passenger train covers a distance of about 92 km. The fare classes on 52175 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gwo Sbl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gwo Sbl Passenger 52175 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW