4.0

52175

Gwo Sbl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GWO
09:30
Gwalior
4hr 45min
7 Stops
SBL
14:15
Sabalgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52175 - Gwo Sbl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GWO
SBL
-
-

Gwo Sbl Passenger Schedule

The 52175 - Gwo Sbl Passenger runs from GWO (Gwalior) to SBL (Sabalgarh). Gwo Sbl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 52175 passenger train departs from Gwalior at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Sabalgarh at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of 52175 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175 schedule, Gwo Sbl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 52175 - Gwo Sbl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GWOGwaliorstarts09:30-0511On Time
GOPAGhosipura09:5109:532min3 km111On Time
MTJLMotijheel10:1310:152min8 km-11On Time
BMZBamour Gaon10:5610:582min19 km-11On Time
SMVSumaoli11:4611:482min39 km111On Time
JPOJora Alapur12:1812:202min51 km111On Time
KQSKailaras13:0813:102min70 km111On Time
SBLSabalgarh14:15ends-92 km111On Time

Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Yet to start from GWALIOR at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
GWALIOR
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Ghosipura
4 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
MOTIJHEEL
8 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
BAMOUR GAON
19 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
SUMAOLI
39 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Jora Alapur
51 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
KAILARAS
70 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Sabalgarh
93 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175

The Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175 train runs from GWO (Gwalior) to SBL (Sabalgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Gwalior to Sabalgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gwo Sbl Passenger - 52175 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52175 route map. You can also check how to reach Gwalior to Morena through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gwo Sbl Passenger

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW