Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52175Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Gwalior at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Ghosipura
4 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Motijheel
8 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Bamour Gaon
19 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Sumaoli
39 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Jora Alapur
51 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Kailaras
70 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Sabalgarh
93 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination