more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

54284

Lko Sln Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
18:20
Lucknow Nr
3hr 35min
17 Stops
SLN
21:55
Sultanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54284 - Lko Sln Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
LKO
SLN
-
-

Lko Sln Passenger Schedule

54284 - Lko Sln Passenger runs from Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur, 7 days of the week. The 54284 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Sultanpur at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54284 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Lko Sln Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts18:20-0811On Time
UTRUtrahtia18:4318:441min12 km211On Time
BKKSBakas18:5718:581min18 km-11On Time
APGAnupganj19:0619:071min26 km-11On Time
RMNRRahmatnagar19:1919:201min32 km-11On Time
CDRLChhandrauli19:3419:351min41 km-11On Time
TEGTirbediganj19:4419:451min49 km-11On Time
HGHHaidergarh19:5319:541min57 km-11On Time
CHBSChaubisi20:0320:041min65 km111On Time
AKJAkbarganj20:1320:141min74 km111On Time
SYWSindurwa20:2220:231min82 km-11On Time
NHHNihalgarh20:3120:321min89 km-11On Time
WGJWaris Ganj Halt20:4120:421min96 km111On Time
AHZAdhinpur20:4720:481min100 km-11On Time
MFKAMusafir Khana20:5720:581min108 km-11On Time
SHNGShivnagar21:1421:151min118 km-11On Time
BDKNBandhua Kalan21:3621:371min131 km-11On Time
SLNSultanpur21:55ends-140 km211On Time

Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
23-01-2021
Sunday
24-01-2021
Monday
25-01-2021
Yesterday
26-01-2021
Today
27-01-2021
Tomorrow
28-01-2021
Friday
29-01-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:20
Cancelled
9
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
2
1min
BAKAS
18 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
2
1min
ANUPGANJ
26 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
1
1min
RAHMATNAGAR
32 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Chhandrauli
41 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
1
1min
TIRBEDIGANJ
49 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Haidergarh
57 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
2
1min
CHAUBISI
66 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Akbarganj
74 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
2
1min
Sindurwa
82 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Nihalgarh
89 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
2
1min
WARIS GANJ HALT
96 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHINPUR
100 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Musafir Khana
108 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Shivnagar
118 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
1
1min
BANDHUA KALAN
131 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Sultanpur
140 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Sln Passenger

Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Sln Passenger - 54284

54284 is a popular Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 140 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54284 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Lucknow to Sultanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Sln Passenger

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ah ha ha ha ha huay hjaj aadddfre
late train please train should be recognize and ready to time you can see 6:40 is the timing and now time is 8:12 so late how disgusting....,
nice services.... well clean
its a very good train i enjoy the journey
ah ha ha ha ha huay hjaj aadddfre
WRITE A REVIEW