Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Lko Sln Passenger 54284 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
18:20
Lucknow Nr
3hr 35min
17 Stops
SLN
21:55
Sultanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lko Sln Passenger 54284 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
SLN
LKO
-
-
-

Lko Sln Passenger 54284 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54284 Lko Sln Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lucknow Nr station and ends at Sultanpur. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lucknow Nr and Sultanpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts18:20-0811On Time
UTRUtrahtia18:4318:441min12 km211On Time
BKKSBakas18:5718:581min18 km-11On Time
APGAnupganj19:0619:071min26 km-11On Time
RMNRRahmatnagar19:1919:201min32 km-11On Time
CDRLChhandrauli19:3419:351min41 km-11On Time
TEGTirbediganj19:4419:451min49 km-11On Time
HGHHaidergarh19:5319:541min57 km-11On Time
CHBSChaubisi20:0320:041min65 km111On Time
AKJAkbarganj20:1320:141min74 km111On Time
SYWSindurwa20:2220:231min82 km-11On Time
NHHNihalgarh20:3120:321min89 km-11On Time
WGJWaris Ganj Halt20:4120:421min96 km111On Time
AHZAdhinpur20:4720:481min100 km-11On Time
MFKAMusafir Khana20:5720:581min108 km-11On Time
SHNGShivnagar21:1421:151min118 km-11On Time
BDKNBandhua Kalan21:3621:371min131 km-11On Time
SLNSultanpur21:55ends-140 km211On Time

Lko Sln Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
BAKAS
18 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
ANUPGANJ
26 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
RAHMATNAGAR
32 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chhandrauli
41 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
TIRBEDIGANJ
49 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Haidergarh
56 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
CHAUBISI
65 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarganj
74 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sindurwa
81 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
89 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
WARIS GANJ HALT
95 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
ADHINPUR
99 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
107 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shivnagar
117 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
BANDHUA KALAN
130 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
139 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Sln Passenger 54284 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Sln Passenger 54284 Train Information

Lko Sln Passenger (54284) train runs from Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 140 km. The fare classes on 54284 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lko Sln Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lko Sln Passenger 54284 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ah ha ha ha ha huay hjaj aadddfre
late train please train should be recognize and ready to time you can see 6:40 is the timing and now time is 8:12 so late how disgusting....,
nice services.... well clean
its a very good train i enjoy the journey
ah ha ha ha ha huay hjaj aadddfre
WRITE A REVIEW