4.2

54284

Lko Sln Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
18:20
Lucknow Nr
3hr 35min
17 Stops
SLN
21:55
Sultanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54284 - Lko Sln Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
LKO
SLN
-
-

Lko Sln Passenger Schedule

The 54284 - Lko Sln Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SLN (Sultanpur). Lko Sln Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54284 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Sultanpur at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54284 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 schedule, Lko Sln Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54284 - Lko Sln Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts18:20-0811On Time
UTRUtrahtia18:4318:441min12 km211On Time
BKKSBakas18:5718:581min18 km-11On Time
APGAnupganj19:0619:071min26 km-11On Time
RMNRRahmatnagar19:1919:201min32 km-11On Time
CDRLChhandrauli19:3419:351min41 km-11On Time
TEGTirbediganj19:4419:451min49 km-11On Time
HGHHaidergarh19:5319:541min57 km-11On Time
CHBSChaubisi20:0320:041min65 km111On Time
AKJAkbarganj20:1320:141min74 km111On Time
SYWSindurwa20:2220:231min82 km-11On Time
NHHNihalgarh20:3120:321min89 km-11On Time
WGJWaris Ganj Halt20:4120:421min96 km111On Time
AHZAdhinpur20:4720:481min100 km-11On Time
MFKAMusafir Khana20:5720:581min108 km-11On Time
SHNGShivnagar21:1421:151min118 km-11On Time
BDKNBandhua Kalan21:3621:371min131 km-11On Time
SLNSultanpur21:55ends-140 km211On Time

Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
1min
BAKAS
18 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
ANUPGANJ
26 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
1min
RAHMATNAGAR
32 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhandrauli
41 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
1min
TIRBEDIGANJ
49 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Haidergarh
57 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAUBISI
66 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Akbarganj
74 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Sindurwa
82 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Nihalgarh
89 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
1min
WARIS GANJ HALT
96 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHINPUR
100 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Musafir Khana
108 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivnagar
118 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
1min
BANDHUA KALAN
131 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Sultanpur
140 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Sln Passenger

Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Sln Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Sln Passenger - 54284

The Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SLN (Sultanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Sultanpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 140 km. You can check Lko Sln Passenger - 54284 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54284 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Sultanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Sln Passenger

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ah ha ha ha ha huay hjaj aadddfre
late train please train should be recognize and ready to time you can see 6:40 is the timing and now time is 8:12 so late how disgusting....,
nice services.... well clean
its a very good train i enjoy the journey
ah ha ha ha ha huay hjaj aadddfre
WRITE A REVIEW