2.7

54333

Bsb Lko Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSB
03:40
Varanasi Jn
12hr 30min
45 Stops
LKO
16:10
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54333 - Bsb Lko Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
BSB
LKO
-
-

Bsb Lko Passenger Schedule

The 54333 - Bsb Lko Passenger runs from BSB (Varanasi Jn) to LKO (Lucknow Nr). Bsb Lko Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54333 passenger train departs from Varanasi Jn at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Nr at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54333 train is 12hr 30min, stopping at 46 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 schedule, Bsb Lko Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54333 - Bsb Lko Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSBVaranasi Jnstarts03:40-0-11On Time
SOPShiupur03:5003:511min6 km-11On Time
BRPTBirapatti03:5803:591min12 km-11On Time
BTPBabatpur04:0704:081min19 km-11On Time
PDRDPindra Road04:1404:151min24 km-11On Time
KSFKhalispur04:2204:231min28 km-11On Time
TLMDTrilochan Mahdo04:3004:311min33 km-11On Time
JLLJalalganj04:3804:391min39 km-11On Time
SIQSarkoni04:4604:471min45 km-11On Time
ZBDZafarabad Jn04:5804:591min51 km-11On Time
JNUJaunpur Jn05:0905:101min58 km111On Time
MGWNMahgawan Halt05:1905:201min64 km111On Time
MIHMihrawan05:2805:291min70 km111On Time
MNKNManikalan Halt05:4305:441min75 km111On Time
KSKheta Sarai05:5105:521min80 km111On Time
SHGShahganj Jn06:0306:052min91 km111On Time
BWIBilwai06:1606:171min102 km111On Time
TLGRTulsi Nagar06:3406:351min109 km111On Time
MLPRMalipur06:4306:441min116 km-11On Time
JFGJafarganj06:5406:551min126 km111On Time
ABPAkbarpur07:0507:061min135 km-11On Time
KTHEKatahri07:1807:191min147 km111On Time
GGJGoshainganj07:2907:301min157 km-11On Time
ULNUlna Bhari07:3907:401min166 km111On Time
BLGBilhar Ghat07:4907:501min174 km-11On Time
DRGDarshannagar08:0108:021min184 km-11On Time
AYAyodhya09:3609:371min189 km-11On Time
ACNDA N Dev Nagar09:5409:551min193 km211On Time
FDFaizabad Jn10:2510:3510min196 km-11On Time
SLRPSalarpur10:4610:471min204 km111On Time
SLWSohwal10:5510:561min211 km-11On Time
DELODeorakot11:0411:051min219 km111On Time
BNMBaragaon11:1211:131min225 km111On Time
GMUGauriyamau11:1911:201min229 km111On Time
RDLRudauli11:2611:271min234 km-11On Time
RZNRauzagaon11:3411:351min240 km111On Time
PTHPatranga11:4411:451min248 km111On Time
DYDDaryabad11:5411:551min257 km-11On Time
SYKSaidkhanpur12:0412:051min267 km-11On Time
SGJSafdarganj12:1512:161min277 km-11On Time
RESRasull12:2712:281min288 km-11On Time
BBKBarabanki Jn15:0715:092min295 km-11On Time
SFHSafedabad15:2515:261min303 km-11On Time
JRRJugaur15:3215:331min306 km111On Time
MLMalhour15:4315:441min311 km-11On Time
LKOLucknow Nr16:10ends-324 km411On Time

Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Yesterday
17-01-2020
Today
18-01-2020
Tomorrow
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
03:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Shiupur
6 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Birapatti
12 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Babatpur
19 km
04:07
04:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Pindra Road
24 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Khalispur
28 km
04:22
04:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Trilochan Mahdo
33 km
04:30
04:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalalganj
39 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarkoni
46 km
04:46
04:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
51 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
57 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
MAHGAWAN HALT
64 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Mihrawan
70 km
05:28
05:29
Cancelled
-
1min
MANIKALAN HALT
75 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Kheta Sarai
80 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
91 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Bilwai
102 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Tulsi Nagar
109 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Malipur
116 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
JAFARGANJ
126 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Akbarpur
135 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
1min
KATAHRI
146 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Goshainganj
157 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Ulna Bhari
165 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilhar Ghat
174 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
1min
DARSHANNAGAR
184 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Ayodhya
189 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
1min
A N Dev Nagar
193 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
196 km
10:25
10:35
Cancelled
-
10min
Salarpur
204 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Sohwal
211 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Deorakot
219 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Baragaon
224 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Gauriyamau
229 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Rudauli
234 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Rauzagaon
239 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Patranga
248 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Daryabad
257 km
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Saidkhanpur
267 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Safdarganj
277 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Rasull
288 km
12:28
14:44
Cancelled
-
136min
Barabanki Jn
295 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Safedabad
302 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Jugaur
306 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhour
312 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
323 km
16:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsb Lko Passenger

Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Varanasi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsb Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsb Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333

The Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 train runs from BSB (Varanasi Jn) to LKO (Lucknow Nr) 7 of week. It is a popular Varanasi Jn to Lucknow Nr - passenger train and covers a distance of about 324 km. You can check Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54333 route map. You can also check how to reach Varanasi to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsb Lko Passenger

2.7
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
यह तो कभी भी अपने समय पर नहींआती है
ek to kam dibbe lagte h or dusra pankha or light k bina walA bogi hamesa isme lagta h
ek to kam dibbe lagte h or dusra pankha or light k bina walA bogi hamesa isme lagta h
very good mange mentioned in station INDIA is our great
बहुत ज्यादा लेट चलती है ट्रेन
Are ye app live location kyu nhi dhikhata hai
Mirzapur to Lucknow sham me koi गाडी हैं sir 02/02/2019 date ko
ek to kam dibbe lagte h or dusra pankha or light k bina walA bogi hamesa isme lagta h
very nice he is very good app
mohd sohrab malik very nice
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW