more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

54413

Dli Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
03:15
Old Delhi
2hr 30min
16 Stops
RE
05:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54413 - Dli Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DLI
RE
-
-

Dli Re Passenger Schedule

54413 - Dli Re Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54413 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 03:15 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 05:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54413 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Re Passenger - 54413 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dli Re Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts03:15-0311On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla03:3003:311min4 km111On Time
PTNRPatelnagar03:3703:381min7 km311On Time
DECDelhi Cantt03:5003:511min14 km111On Time
PMPalam03:5703:581min18 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur04:0504:061min21 km111On Time
BWSNBijwasan04:0904:101min25 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon04:1804:191min31 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot04:2504:261min35 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru04:3204:331min41 km311On Time
PTPatli04:4204:431min49 km111On Time
TNJRTaj Nagar04:4904:501min53 km111On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka04:5504:561min56 km211On Time
PTRDPataudi Road05:0305:041min61 km111On Time
IHPInchhapuri05:0905:101min66 km211On Time
KIPKhalilpur05:1805:191min72 km211On Time
RERewari05:45ends-82 km211On Time

Dli Re Passenger - 54413 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Re Passenger - 54413 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
21-02-2021
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Yesterday
24-02-2021
Today
25-02-2021
Tomorrow
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
03:15
Cancelled
3
Source
Delhi S Rohilla
5 km
03:30
03:31
Cancelled
1
1min
PATELNAGAR
8 km
03:37
03:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Delhi Cantt
14 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Palam
18 km
03:57
03:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
21 km
04:05
04:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Bijwasan
24 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Gurgaon
31 km
04:18
04:19
Cancelled
1
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
35 km
04:25
04:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Patli
49 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
1
1min
TAJ NAGAR
53 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
56 km
04:55
04:56
Cancelled
2
1min
Pataudi Road
61 km
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Inchhapuri
65 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Khalilpur
71 km
05:18
05:19
Cancelled
2
1min
Rewari
82 km
05:45
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dli Re Passenger

Dli Re Passenger - 54413 has 21 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Re Passenger - 54413

54413 is a popular Old Delhi to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54413 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Rewari" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Re Passenger

4.0
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
saf Safai rakhna gadi me khana pina kam karna chahiye
sabse bekar train. train nahi hai loot paat ki train hain. don't go any where. koi bhi aakar saman mob cash Sab chin kar le jata hai subha andhere ke time Chalti train me aate hain aur Chalti train me se kud kar bhag jate hai. I hv lost my mob n money last month. fab 2020 me. I hv lost mob price 36000 plus cash 12000 . police bhi in logo se mili Hui hai Sab ke sab. Es train me police guard hone chahiye har coach me Verna band karo Es train ko.. it's my request for railway senior sir and pm modi ji ko.
good raning Delhi and rewari
wt t app , so good so right
train is good but in it there is so crowd
nice train time but running time very different
nice application for chek train time pnr availability etc
WRITE A REVIEW