Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.9

Dee Re Passenger 54421 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
11:15
Old Delhi
3hr
17 Stops
RE
14:15
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dee Re Passenger 54421 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RE
DLI
-
-
-

Dee Re Passenger 54421 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dee Re Passenger - 54421 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dee Re Passenger 54421 runs from Old Delhi to Rewari, 7 days. The Dee Re Passenger 54421 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 11:15 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of Dee Re Passenger train is 3hr , stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dee Re Passenger - 54421 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dee Re Passenger has the longest halt time at Delhi Cantt,Gurgaon, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Dee Re Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts11:15-01511On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla11:3011:311min4 km111On Time
PTNRPatelnagar11:3811:391min7 km311On Time
DECDelhi Cantt11:4911:512min14 km111On Time
PMPalam11:5811:591min18 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur12:0512:061min21 km111On Time
BWSNBijwasan12:1012:111min25 km211On Time
GGNGurgaon12:1812:202min31 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot12:2712:281min35 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru12:3412:351min41 km211On Time
PTPatli12:4412:451min49 km111On Time
TNJRTaj Nagar12:5112:521min53 km111On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka12:5712:581min56 km211On Time
PTRDPataudi Road13:0513:061min61 km111On Time
IHPInchhapuri13:1213:131min66 km211On Time
KIPKhalilpur13:2013:211min72 km211On Time
KWMDKumbhawas Munda13:2713:281min76 km211On Time
RERewari14:15ends-82 km311On Time

Dee Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Yesterday
17-05-2022
Today
18-05-2022
Tomorrow
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
11:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi S Rohilla
4 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
PATELNAGAR
7 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
14 km
11:49
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
17 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad Md.pur
21 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bijwasan
24 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
31 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
BASAI DHANKOT
35 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Patli
49 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
TAJ NAGAR
52 km
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jataula Samphka
55 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
61 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Inchhapuri
65 km
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilpur
72 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
75 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
82 km
14:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dee Re Passenger 54421 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dee Re Passenger - 54421 has 21 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dee Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDee Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dee Re Passenger 54421 Train Information

Dee Re Passenger (54421) train runs from Old Delhi to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 82 km. The fare classes on 54421 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dee Re Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dee Re Passenger 54421 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.9
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not on correct time anyday
this train is ossm and very clearingness
not on correct time anyday
Gandh train always not come on time
bad. train
bad time table is very bad
Train departed on time. Hardly caught this train as it was not departed from PF#2
very bad traion.......................
never on Time, passenger face many problem to take next train
Never on appropriate time...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW