Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
21:05
Bareilly
14hr 55min
55 Stops
BKI
12:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Be Bki Passenger 54462. Check Be Bki Passenger 54462 seat availability from Bareilly station to Bandikui Jn station.

GN
INR75
February 2024
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BE
BKI
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops55
Duration14hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54462 Be Bki Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Bandikui Jn. Due to its 56 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -9hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Bandikui Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts21:05-0311On Time
RGBRamganga21:1721:181min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj21:3321:352min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui21:4421:451min20 km111On Time
AOAonla22:0222:075min26 km111On Time
RBKReoti B Khera22:1922:201min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi22:2822:291min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara22:3822:402min44 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur22:5222:542min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka23:0323:041min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn23:3000:2050min69 km-12On Time
BJBahjoi00:3400:362min85 km112On Time
BBABabrala01:1001:155min112 km112On Time
RGRajghat Narora01:2801:302min118 km112On Time
DIBDibai01:3901:412min125 km112On Time
AURAtrauli Road02:0402:062min139 km112On Time
HGJHarduaganj02:3502:372min153 km112On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi02:4502:472min158 km112On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn03:1003:2010min167 km-12On Time
DAQDaud Khan03:2703:281min174 km112On Time
MXKMandrak03:3503:361min181 km112On Time
SNSSasni03:4303:441min188 km112On Time
HRSHathras Jn03:5203:553min197 km112On Time
PORAPora04:0404:051min207 km112On Time
JLSJalesar Road04:1304:141min217 km112On Time
CMRChamrola04:2104:221min223 km112On Time
BRNBarhan04:2904:301min230 km112On Time
MTIMitawal04:3804:391min238 km112On Time
TDLTundla Jn05:1006:0050min245 km412On Time
ETUEEtmadpur06:0906:101min249 km212On Time
KBPKuberpur06:2106:221min255 km212On Time
CHLRChhalesar06:2906:301min260 km212On Time
JABYamuna Bdg Agra06:4206:431min265 km212On Time
AFAgra Fort07:0007:055min268 km212On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:1707:203min270 km112On Time
BCPBichpuri07:3207:331min278 km112On Time
RAIRaibha07:4307:441min288 km112On Time
AHAchhnera Jn08:0508:072min294 km112On Time
CIKChiksana08:1608:171min304 km112On Time
IKIkran08:2408:251min309 km112On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:3208:331min315 km112On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn08:5008:522min321 km112On Time
HKHelak09:0509:061min333 km112On Time
PPEAPaprera09:1309:141min340 km112On Time
NBINadbai09:2409:251min350 km112On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm09:3309:341min358 km112On Time
KLKherli09:4409:451min367 km112On Time
DTFDantla09:5309:541min374 km112On Time
GOSGhosrana10:0010:011min379 km112On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd10:1010:111min386 km112On Time
BUDABhuda10:1810:191min391 km112On Time
KPOKaranpura10:2410:251min394 km112On Time
BJRABhajera10:3110:321min398 km112On Time
BWBiwai10:3810:391min403 km112On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4410:451min410 km112On Time
BKIBandikui Jn12:00ends-418 km-12On Time

Be Bki Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
23-02-2024
Saturday
24-02-2024
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Bareilly at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Basharatganj
15 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Nisui
19 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Aonla
26 km
22:02
22:02
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
5min
Reoti B Khera
31 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Karengi
39 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Dabtara
44 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Asafpur
54 km
22:52
22:52
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
2min
Sisarka
61 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Chandausi Jn
68 km
23:30
00:20
On Time
-
50min
Bahjoi
85 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
2min
Babrala
112 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Rajghat Narora
117 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Dibai
124 km
01:39
01:39
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
2min
Atrauli Road
138 km
02:04
02:04
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
2min
Harduaganj
153 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Manzurgarhi
157 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
166 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Daud Khan
173 km
03:27
03:27
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
180 km
03:35
03:35
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
187 km
03:43
03:43
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
196 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
3min
Pora
207 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
216 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
Chamrola
223 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
230 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Mitawal
238 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
244 km
05:10
05:10
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
50min
Etmadpur
248 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Kuberpur
255 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Chhalesar
259 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
265 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Agra Fort
267 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
269 km
07:17
07:17
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
3min
Bichpuri
278 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Raibha
287 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
293 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Chiksana
303 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Ikran
309 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
314 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
321 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Helak
332 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Paprera
340 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Nadbai
349 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
357 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Kherli
366 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Dantla
374 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Ghosrana
378 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
386 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhuda
390 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Karanpura
394 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhajera
398 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Biwai
402 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
409 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
418 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Train Information

Be Bki Passenger (54462) train runs from Bareilly to Bandikui Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 418 km. The fare classes on 54462 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Bki Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.