4.0

54462

Be Bki Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
21:05
Bareilly
14hr 55min
55 Stops
BKI
12:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54462 - Be Bki Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BE
BKI
-
-

Be Bki Passenger Schedule

The 54462 - Be Bki Passenger runs from BE (Bareilly) to BKI (Bandikui Jn). Be Bki Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54462 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54462 train is 14hr 55min, stopping at 56 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Be Bki Passenger - 54462 schedule, Be Bki Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54462 - Be Bki Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts21:05-0311On Time
RGBRamganga21:1721:181min6 km11117min
BTGBasharatganj21:3321:352min15 km11116min
NSUNisui21:4421:451min20 km11132min
AOAonla22:0222:075min26 km11129min
RBKReoti B Khera22:1922:201min32 km11128min
KEGKarengi22:2822:291min39 km11126min
DUBDabtara22:3822:402min44 km11127min
AFRAsafpur22:5222:542min55 km11130min
SSKASisarka23:0323:041min61 km11129min
CHChandausi Jn23:3000:2050min69 km-1219min
BJBahjoi00:3400:362min85 km1124min
BBABabrala01:1001:155min112 km1122min
RGRajghat Narora01:2801:302min118 km1124min
DIBDibai01:3901:412min125 km1126min
AURAtrauli Road02:0402:062min139 km112
HGJHarduaganj02:3502:372min153 km112On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi02:4502:472min158 km1125min
ALJNAligarh Jn03:1003:2010min167 km-1215min
DAQDaud Khan03:2703:281min174 km11221min
MXKMandrak03:3503:361min181 km11223min
SNSSasni03:4303:441min188 km11226min
HRSHathras Jn03:5203:553min197 km11228min
PORAPora04:0404:051min207 km11228min
JLSJalesar Road04:1304:141min217 km11232min
CMRChamrola04:2104:221min223 km11236min
BRNBarhan04:2904:301min230 km11243min
MTIMitawal04:3804:391min238 km11252min
TDLTundla Jn05:1006:0050min245 km41242min
ETUEEtmadpur06:0906:101min249 km21210min
KBPKuberpur06:2106:221min255 km21224min
CHLRChhalesar06:2906:301min260 km21226min
JABYamuna Bdg Agra06:4206:431min265 km21224min
AFAgra Fort07:0007:055min268 km21225min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:1707:203min270 km11235min
BCPBichpuri07:3207:331min278 km11245min
RAIRaibha07:4307:441min288 km11247min
AHAchhnera Jn08:0508:072min294 km11242min
CIKChiksana08:1608:171min304 km11246min
IKIkran08:2408:251min309 km11249min
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:3208:331min315 km1121hr
BTEBharatpur Jn08:5008:522min321 km11255min
HKHelak09:0509:061min333 km11259min
PPEAPaprera09:1309:141min340 km1121hr 4min
NBINadbai09:2409:251min350 km1121hr 6min
TBLTarcherra Brlrm09:3309:341min358 km1121hr 15min
KLKherli09:4409:451min367 km1121hr 16min
DTFDantla09:5309:541min374 km1121hr 26min
GOSGhosrana10:0010:011min379 km1121hr 26min
MURDMandawar M Rd10:1010:111min386 km1121hr 32min
BUDABhuda10:1810:191min391 km1121hr 38min
KPOKaranpura10:2410:251min394 km1121hr 39min
BJRABhajera10:3110:321min398 km1121hr 40min
BWBiwai10:3810:391min403 km1121hr 44min
SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4410:451min410 km1121hr 53min
BKIBandikui Jn12:00ends-418 km-121hr 13min

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Bki Passenger - 54462 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-09-2019
Saturday
14-09-2019
Sunday
15-09-2019
Yesterday
16-09-2019
Today
17-09-2019
Tomorrow
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Yet to start from Bareilly at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Ramganga
4 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Basharatganj
13 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Nisui
17 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Aonla
24 km
22:02
22:02
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
5min
Reoti B Khera
30 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Karengi
37 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Dabtara
42 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Asafpur
53 km
22:52
22:52
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
2min
Sisarka
59 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Chandausi Jn
66 km
23:30
23:30
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
50min
Bahjoi
83 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
2min
Babrala
110 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Rajghat Narora
116 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Dibai
122 km
01:39
01:39
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
2min
Atrauli Road
136 km
02:04
02:04
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
2min
Harduaganj
151 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Manzurgarhi
155 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
165 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
2
10min
DAUD KHAN
172 km
03:27
03:27
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
179 km
03:35
03:35
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
186 km
03:43
03:43
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
195 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
3min
PORA
206 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
215 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
CHAMROLA
221 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
228 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
MITAWAL
236 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
243 km
05:10
05:10
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
50min
Etmadpur
247 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
KUBERPUR
254 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
CHHALESAR
258 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
263 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Agra Fort
266 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
267 km
07:17
07:17
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
3min
Bichpuri
276 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Raibha
285 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
292 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
CHIKSANA
301 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
IKRAN
307 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
312 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
319 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Helak
331 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
PAPRERA
338 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Nadbai
348 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
356 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Kherli
364 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
DANTLA
371 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
GHOSRANA
377 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
384 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
BHUDA
389 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
KARANPURA
392 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
BHAJERA
396 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
BIWAI
401 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
406 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
416 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Be Bki Passenger

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bki Passenger - 54462

The Be Bki Passenger - 54462 train runs from BE (Bareilly) to BKI (Bandikui Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bareilly to Bandikui Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 418 km. You can check Be Bki Passenger - 54462 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54462 route map. You can also check how to reach Bareilly to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Be Bki Passenger

4.0
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad xperince this train 🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃
it's a passenger train where the Rural area so cleanliness is limited and it's not comfortable with family
very very bad experience for me
bareilly jh se bandikui jh Sahi samay pr choodti hai time se chalti hai our time se pahuchati bhi hai
its very good and perfect app I'm very fascinated by this app
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW