Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
21:05
Bareilly
14hr 55min
55 Stops
BKI
12:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Be Bki Passenger 54462. Check Be Bki Passenger 54462 seat availability from Bareilly station to Bandikui Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BKI
BE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops55
Duration14hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54462 Be Bki Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Bandikui Jn. Due to its 56 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 14hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Bandikui Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts21:05-0311On Time
RGBRamganga21:1721:181min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj21:3321:352min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui21:4421:451min20 km111On Time
AOAonla22:0222:075min26 km111On Time
RBKReoti B Khera22:1922:201min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi22:2822:291min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara22:3822:402min44 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur22:5222:542min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka23:0323:041min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn23:3000:2050min69 km-12On Time
BJBahjoi00:3400:362min85 km112On Time
BBABabrala01:1001:155min112 km112On Time
RGRajghat Narora01:2801:302min118 km112On Time
DIBDibai01:3901:412min125 km112On Time
AURAtrauli Road02:0402:062min139 km112On Time
HGJHarduaganj02:3502:372min153 km112On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi02:4502:472min158 km112On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn03:1003:2010min167 km-12On Time
DAQDaud Khan03:2703:281min174 km112On Time
MXKMandrak03:3503:361min181 km112On Time
SNSSasni03:4303:441min188 km112On Time
HRSHathras Jn03:5203:553min197 km112On Time
PORAPora04:0404:051min207 km112On Time
JLSJalesar Road04:1304:141min217 km112On Time
CMRChamrola04:2104:221min223 km112On Time
BRNBarhan04:2904:301min230 km112On Time
MTIMitawal04:3804:391min238 km112On Time
TDLTundla Jn05:1006:0050min245 km412On Time
ETUEEtmadpur06:0906:101min249 km212On Time
KBPKuberpur06:2106:221min255 km212On Time
CHLRChhalesar06:2906:301min260 km212On Time
JABYamuna Bdg Agra06:4206:431min265 km212On Time
AFAgra Fort07:0007:055min268 km212On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:1707:203min270 km112On Time
BCPBichpuri07:3207:331min278 km112On Time
RAIRaibha07:4307:441min288 km112On Time
AHAchhnera Jn08:0508:072min294 km112On Time
CIKChiksana08:1608:171min304 km112On Time
IKIkran08:2408:251min309 km112On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:3208:331min315 km112On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn08:5008:522min321 km112On Time
HKHelak09:0509:061min333 km112On Time
PPEAPaprera09:1309:141min340 km112On Time
NBINadbai09:2409:251min350 km112On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm09:3309:341min358 km112On Time
KLKherli09:4409:451min367 km112On Time
DTFDantla09:5309:541min374 km112On Time
GOSGhosrana10:0010:011min379 km112On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd10:1010:111min386 km112On Time
BUDABhuda10:1810:191min391 km112On Time
KPOKaranpura10:2410:251min394 km112On Time
BJRABhajera10:3110:321min398 km112On Time
BWBiwai10:3810:391min403 km112On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4410:451min410 km112On Time
BKIBandikui Jn12:00ends-418 km-12On Time

Be Bki Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
30-09-2022
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Thursday
06-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganga
-
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
-
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
-
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
-
22:02
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
-
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
-
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
-
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
-
22:52
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
-
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
-
23:30
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
-
00:34
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
-
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
-
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
-
01:39
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
-
02:04
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
-
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Manzurgarhi
-
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
-
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
DAUD KHAN
-
03:27
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
-
03:35
03:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sasni
-
03:43
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
-
03:52
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
PORA
-
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
-
04:13
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
CHAMROLA
-
04:21
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
-
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
MITAWAL
-
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
-
05:10
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Etmadpur
-
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
KUBERPUR
-
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
CHHALESAR
-
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
-
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
-
07:17
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bichpuri
-
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Raibha
-
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
-
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
CHIKSANA
-
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
IKRAN
-
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Noh Bachhamdi
-
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
-
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Helak
-
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
PAPRERA
-
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
-
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tarcherra Brlrm
-
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
-
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
DANTLA
-
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
GHOSRANA
-
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
-
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
BHUDA
-
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
KARANPURA
-
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHAJERA
-
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
BIWAI
-
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ghasinagar
-
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
-
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Train Information

Be Bki Passenger (54462) train runs from Bareilly to Bandikui Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 418 km. The fare classes on 54462 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Bki Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Bki Passenger 54462 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good morning sir I have completed
bahut comfortable train hai bahut sukun bahut hi sandar Safar karti hai
realy good for us low cost super result
rushed train ever never on time take only In emergency if there is no other 🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃
nice on time v goodhhjkk.jgffjoosfuntur
only time issue and cleanlines
very bad train, always late
so nice wonderfully app this is so amazing💕😍
bvvfcfgdsdvvbbbhbvv gbddfvffff
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW