more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.8

54462

Be Bki Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
21:05
Bareilly
14hr 55min
55 Stops
BKI
12:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54462 - Be Bki Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BE
BKI
-
-

Be Bki Passenger Schedule

54462 - Be Bki Passenger runs from Bareilly to Bandikui Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54462 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54462 train is 14hr 55min, stopping at 56 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Be Bki Passenger - 54462 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Be Bki Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts21:05-0311On Time
RGBRamganga21:1721:181min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj21:3321:352min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui21:4421:451min20 km111On Time
AOAonla22:0222:075min26 km111On Time
RBKReoti B Khera22:1922:201min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi22:2822:291min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara22:3822:402min44 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur22:5222:542min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka23:0323:041min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn23:3000:2050min69 km-12On Time
BJBahjoi00:3400:362min85 km112On Time
BBABabrala01:1001:155min112 km112On Time
RGRajghat Narora01:2801:302min118 km112On Time
DIBDibai01:3901:412min125 km112On Time
AURAtrauli Road02:0402:062min139 km112On Time
HGJHarduaganj02:3502:372min153 km112On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi02:4502:472min158 km112On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn03:1003:2010min167 km-12On Time
DAQDaud Khan03:2703:281min174 km112On Time
MXKMandrak03:3503:361min181 km112On Time
SNSSasni03:4303:441min188 km112On Time
HRSHathras Jn03:5203:553min197 km112On Time
PORAPora04:0404:051min207 km112On Time
JLSJalesar Road04:1304:141min217 km112On Time
CMRChamrola04:2104:221min223 km112On Time
BRNBarhan04:2904:301min230 km112On Time
MTIMitawal04:3804:391min238 km112On Time
TDLTundla Jn05:1006:0050min245 km412On Time
ETUEEtmadpur06:0906:101min249 km212On Time
KBPKuberpur06:2106:221min255 km212On Time
CHLRChhalesar06:2906:301min260 km212On Time
JABYamuna Bdg Agra06:4206:431min265 km212On Time
AFAgra Fort07:0007:055min268 km212On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:1707:203min270 km112On Time
BCPBichpuri07:3207:331min278 km112On Time
RAIRaibha07:4307:441min288 km112On Time
AHAchhnera Jn08:0508:072min294 km112On Time
CIKChiksana08:1608:171min304 km112On Time
IKIkran08:2408:251min309 km112On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:3208:331min315 km112On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn08:5008:522min321 km112On Time
HKHelak09:0509:061min333 km112On Time
PPEAPaprera09:1309:141min340 km112On Time
NBINadbai09:2409:251min350 km112On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm09:3309:341min358 km112On Time
KLKherli09:4409:451min367 km112On Time
DTFDantla09:5309:541min374 km112On Time
GOSGhosrana10:0010:011min379 km112On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd10:1010:111min386 km112On Time
BUDABhuda10:1810:191min391 km112On Time
KPOKaranpura10:2410:251min394 km112On Time
BJRABhajera10:3110:321min398 km112On Time
BWBiwai10:3810:391min403 km112On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4410:451min410 km112On Time
BKIBandikui Jn12:00ends-418 km-12On Time

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Bki Passenger - 54462 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
18-10-2020
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Yesterday
21-10-2020
Today
22-10-2020
Tomorrow
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
4
Source
Ramganga
4 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Basharatganj
13 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
1
2min
Nisui
17 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Aonla
24 km
22:02
22:07
Cancelled
1
5min
Reoti B Khera
30 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Karengi
37 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Dabtara
42 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Asafpur
53 km
22:52
22:54
Cancelled
1
2min
Sisarka
59 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Chandausi Jn
66 km
23:30
00:20
Cancelled
1
50min
Bahjoi
83 km
00:34
00:36
Cancelled
1
2min
Babrala
110 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
2
5min
Rajghat Narora
116 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Dibai
122 km
01:39
01:41
Cancelled
1
2min
Atrauli Road
136 km
02:04
02:06
Cancelled
1
2min
Harduaganj
151 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Manzurgarhi
155 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
165 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
10min
DAUD KHAN
172 km
03:27
03:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandrak
179 km
03:35
03:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasni
186 km
03:43
03:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Hathras Jn
195 km
03:52
03:55
Cancelled
-
3min
PORA
206 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalesar Road
215 km
04:13
04:14
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAMROLA
221 km
04:21
04:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhan
228 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
1min
MITAWAL
236 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Tundla Jn
243 km
05:10
06:00
Cancelled
-
50min
Etmadpur
247 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
1min
KUBERPUR
254 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
1min
CHHALESAR
258 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
263 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Agra Fort
266 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
267 km
07:17
07:20
Cancelled
-
3min
Bichpuri
276 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Raibha
285 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
292 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
2min
CHIKSANA
301 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
IKRAN
307 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
312 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
319 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
2
2min
Helak
331 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
1min
PAPRERA
338 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadbai
348 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Tarcherra Brlrm
356 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Kherli
364 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
2min
DANTLA
371 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
1min
GHOSRANA
377 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
384 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
2min
BHUDA
389 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
1min
KARANPURA
392 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAJERA
396 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BIWAI
401 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
406 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
416 km
12:01
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Be Bki Passenger

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bki Passenger - 54462

54462 is a popular Bareilly to Bandikui Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 418 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54462 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bareilly to Bandikui" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Be Bki Passenger

3.8
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
realy good for us low cost super result
rushed train ever never on time take only In emergency if there is no other 🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃
nice on time v goodhhjkk.jgffjoosfuntur
only time issue and cleanlines
very bad train, always late
so nice wonderfully app this is so amazing💕😍
bvvfcfgdsdvvbbbhbvv gbddfvffff
this is very nice train and very help nesss
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW