more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Jaipur to Bandikui Trains

Looking for trains from Jaipur to Bandikui? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 60 COVID Special trains found running between Jaipur to Bandikui covering a distance of 90 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Jaipur to Bandikui train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Bandikui to Jaipur train train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

जयपुर से बांदीकुई जंक्शन के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 12462Mandor ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12462 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    01:00
    1hr 20min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    02:20
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 09457Ju Dli Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09457 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    01:25
    1hr 8min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    02:33
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 19579Rjt Dee ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19579 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    03:55
    1hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    05:10
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Fri, 20 Aug
    -
    Fri, 27 Aug
    -
    Fri, 3 Sep
    -
  • 12915Ashram ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12915 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    04:25
    1hr 21min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    05:46
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 02915Adi Dli SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02915 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    04:25
    1hr 21min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    05:46
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 09579Rjt Dee SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09579 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    04:40
    1hr 22min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    06:02
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Fri, 20 Aug
    -
    Fri, 27 Aug
    -
    Fri, 3 Sep
    -
  • 14660Runicha ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14660 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    04:55
    1hr 17min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    06:12
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 09666Udz Kurj Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09666 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    05:45
    1hr 40min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    07:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 19666Udz Kurj ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19666 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    05:45
    2hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    08:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 19415Adi Svdk ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19415 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    06:25
    1hr 13min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    07:38
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 09415Adi Svdk SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09415 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    07:25
    1hr 13min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    08:38
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 09731Jp Dee SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09731 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    08:25
    1hr 24min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    09:49
    SL3A2SCC
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 04322Bhuj Be SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04322 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    08:40
    1hr 21min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    10:01
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
  • 04312Bhuj Be SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04312 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    08:40
    1hr 21min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    10:01
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
  • 14322Bareilly ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14322 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    08:50
    1hr 18min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    10:08
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
  • 14312Ala Hazrat ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14312 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    08:50
    1hr 18min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    10:08
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 04645Jsm Jat SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04645 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    10:30
    1hr 31min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    12:01
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
  • 04661Bme Jat Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04661 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    10:30
    1hr 31min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    12:01
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02495Koaa Festival SpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02495 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    11:40
    1hr 18min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    12:58
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 12495Bkn Koaa Sup ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12495 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    11:45
    1hr 18min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    13:03
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 19269Pbr Motihari ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19269 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    13:20
    1hr 8min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    14:28
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 19263Delhi Sr ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19263 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    13:20
    1hr 8min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    14:28
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 04864Ju Bsb Fest SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04864 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    14:05
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    15:28
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 04866Bsb Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04866 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    14:05
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    15:28
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 04854Ju Bsb Festi SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04854 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    14:05
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    15:28
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
  • 09263Pbr Dee SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09263 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    14:20
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    15:43
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 09269Pbr Mfp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09269 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    14:20
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    15:43
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 15013Ranikhet ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15013 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    14:35
    1hr 13min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    15:48
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 02404Jp Pryj SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02404 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:20
    1hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    16:35
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 12404Jp Ald ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12404 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:20
    1hr 16min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    16:36
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 05013Ranikhet SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05013 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:35
    1hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    16:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 14854Marudhar ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14854 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:45
    1hr 35min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    17:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
  • 14864Marudhar ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14864 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:45
    1hr 35min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    17:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 14866Marudhar ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14866 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:45
    1hr 35min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    17:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 12413Aii Jat ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12413 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    16:20
    1hr 13min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    17:33
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 02421Jat Festivl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02421 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    16:20
    1hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    17:35
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 12196Aii Af IntercityRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12196 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    16:55
    1hr 43min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    18:38
    2SCC
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 04196Af Intercity SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04196 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    17:00
    1hr 33min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    18:33
    3A2SCC
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 12016Ajmer ShtbdiRuns on: SMTWTFS Shatabdi ( 12016 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    17:50
    1hr 8min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    18:58
    CCEC
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 04052Ajmer Sht SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04052 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    17:50
    1hr 8min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    18:58
    CCEC
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 54833Jp Hsr PassRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 54833 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    18:25
    2hr
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    20:25
    SL
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 04833Jp Hsr Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04833 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    18:40
    2hr 4min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    20:44
    SL
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 19717Jp Dlpc IntrctyRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19717 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    19:30
    1hr 12min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    20:42
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 09613Asr Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09613 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    20:10
    1hr 21min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    21:31
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 19611Ajmer Asr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19611 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    20:10
    1hr 20min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    21:30
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 09611Aii Asr Fest SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09611 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    20:10
    1hr 21min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    21:31
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 19613Ajmer Asr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19613 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    20:10
    1hr 20min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    21:30
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 09717Dlpc Festival SpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09717 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    20:35
    1hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    21:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 19715Jp Ljn ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19715 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:00
    1hr 33min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    22:33
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 09409Adi Gkp SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09409 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:05
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    22:28
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 09715Jp Gtnr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09715 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:05
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    22:28
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 09411Adi Lko Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09411 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:05
    1hr 23min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    22:28
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 19609Udz Hw ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19609 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    22:00
    1hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    23:15
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
  • 09609Udz Ynrk SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09609 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    22:00
    1hr 15min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    23:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
  • 09031Adi Ynrk SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09031 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    23:00
    1hr 17min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    00:17
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 09709Udz Kyq SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09709 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    23:15
    1hr 33min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    00:48
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 19031Haridwar MailRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19031 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    23:15
    1hr 10min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    00:25
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 24 Jul
    -
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
  • 19409Gorakhpur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19409 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    23:30
    1hr 33min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    01:03
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 19709Kavi Guru ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19709 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    23:30
    1hr 31min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    01:01
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 19401Adi Lucknow ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19401 Running Status )
    JP
    Jaipur
    23:45
    1hr 33min
    BKI
    Bandikui Jn
    01:18
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -

Jaipur to Bandikui Trains - FAQs

Q. Between Jaipur to Bandikui how many trains run everyday?

A. Between Jaipur to Bandikui, 60 trains run everyday. Book Now

Q. From Jaipur how many trains are there to Bandikui each week?

A. From Jaipur there are 60 trains to Bandikui each week. Click here to book now

Q. What is the distance that needs to be covered to reach Bandikui from Jaipur?

A. To reach Bandikui from Jaipur, 90 km needs to be covered. Check here to book now

Q. What is the number of railway stations in Jaipur?

A. The number of railway station in Jaipur is 7. book train tickets

Q. In the entire city of Bandikui how many railway stations are there?

A. In the entire city of Bandikui, there are 1 railway stations. Book Now

Q. For travelling from Jaipur to Bandikui, what time do trains take on this route?

A. For travelling from Jaipur to Bandikui, trains take 1hr 8min on this route.

Q. The journey starts from Jaipur and ends at Bandikui. For availing Taktal reservation, one must try how many days in advance from date of journey?

A. The journey starts from Jaipur and ends at Bandikui. For availing Tatkal reservation, one must try one day in advance from date of journey

Q. The journey starts from Jaipur and ends at Bandikui. Suggest how to verify the PNR status for ticket in waiting list online?

A. If the journey starts from Jaipur and ends at Bandikui, users can use the PNR prediction feature and check the status for waiting list tickets online at ixigo. It offers updated PNR information.

Q. Running between Jaipur and Bandikui which train is the slowest? Provide necessary details about it

A. Running between Jaipur and Bandikui Udz Kurj Exp is the slowest train. It departs from Jaipur at 05:45:00 and reaches Bandikui at 08:00:00. Udz Kurj Exp cover a distance of 90 kms.

Q. Where is my train now? How to get the latest online information about the same? I am travelling to Bandikui from Jaipur.

A. If the journey starts from Jaipur and ends at Bandikui, users can check about where is my train now at ixigo. It offers updated information.

Q. Can I get the latest online information about train running status via NTES, from Jaipur to Bandikui?

A. One can get latest online information about train running status via NTES train enquiry or ixigo app, for Jaipur to Bandikui.

Q. Is it possible to check IRCTC seat availability with fare and timings online, if travelling from Jaipur to Bandikui??

A. If you are travelling from Jaipur to Bandikui then it is possible to check irctc seat availability with fare and timings online by simply using ixigo app.

Q. What is the time frame for IRCTC booking online for trains between Jaipur and Bandikui?

A. IRCTC booking online for trains between Jaipur and Bandikui can be made 120 days in advance of travel. Tatkal tickets can be booked one day in advance of travel.

Jaipur Railway Station

City : Jaipur
Code : JP
Avg Rating : 4.0
Wifi : Available

Bandikui Jn Railway Station

City : Bandikui
Code : BKI
Avg Rating : 4.0
Wifi : Available

Jaipur to Bandikui Fastest Train:

To reach Bandikui from Jaipur, 09457 Ju Dli Sf Spl is the fastest train you can take. From Jaipur, it takes 1hr 8min hours to reach Bandikui. Departing at 01:25:00 from Jaipur JP, it arrives at 02:33:00 in Bandikui. This train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun

Cheapest Train from Jaipur to Bandikui:

From Jaipur to Bandikui, the cheapest train is 09709 Udz Kyq Special. To travel from Jaipur to Bandikui, the train takes 1hr 33min. The train departs from Jaipur JP at 23:15:00 and arrives in Bandikui BKI at 00:48:00. This train runs on Mon.

Jaipur to Bandikui Last Train:

From Jaipur, 19401 Adi Lucknow Exp is the last train you can take to reach Bandikui. To travel from Jaipur to Bandikui, it takes this train 1hr 33min hours. Departing from Jaipur JP at 23:45:00, it arrives in Bandikui BKI at 01:18:00. 19401 Adi Lucknow Exp operates on Mon.

First Train from Jaipur to Bandikui:

The train that runs first from Jaipur to Bandikui is 12462 Mandor Express. From Jaipur it arrives at Bandikui taking almost 1hr 20min hours. This train departs from Jaipur JP at 01:00:00 and arrives in Bandikui BKI at 02:20:00. The days on which this train operates are Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02438 Train - New Delhi - Secunderabad
02437 Train - Secunderabad - New Delhi
02432 Train - New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram
02431 Train - Thiruvananthapuram - New Delhi
02501 Train - Agartala - New Delhi
02502 Train - New Delhi - Agartala
View All Special Train List