Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Bhuj Be Spl 14312 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHUJ
15:50
Bhuj
28hr 45min
46 Stops
BE
20:35
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bhuj Be Spl 14312 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2375
2S
INR355
3A
INR1625
SL
INR600
July 2022
Tue, 05 Jul
NA
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
Tue, 12 Jul
NA
Wed, 13 Jul
AVL 004
1hr 32min
Fri, 15 Jul
RAC 2
1hr 32min
Tue, 19 Jul
NA
Wed, 20 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BE
BHUJ
-
-
-

Bhuj Be Spl 14312 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bhuj Be Spl - 14312 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bhuj Be Spl 14312 runs from Bhuj to Bareilly, 3 days. The Bhuj Be Spl 14312 mail express departs from Bhuj at 03:50 hrs and arrives at Bareilly at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of Bhuj Be Spl train is 28hr 45min, stopping at 47 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bhuj Be Spl - 14312 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bhuj Be Spl has the longest halt time at Gandhidham Bg,Old Delhi, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Bhuj Be Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHUJBhujstarts15:50-0111-
AJEAnjar16:2416:262min42 km111-
AIAdipur16:3516:372min49 km111-
GIMBGandhidham Bg16:5517:1520min58 km111-
BCOBBhachau Bg17:4717:492min95 km211-
SIOBSamakhiali B G18:1618:182min111 km111-
HVDHalvad19:2019:222min197 km111-
DHGDhrangdhra19:5119:532min228 km211-
VGViramgam Jn21:0521:072min294 km-11-
CLDYChandlodiya22:0122:065min348 km-11-
MSHMahesana Jn23:0123:032min410 km211-
PNUPalanpur Jn00:2800:302min475 km212-
ABRAbu Road01:1001:2010min527 km212-
FAFalna02:3002:322min626 km112-
MJMarwar Jn03:3503:372min693 km112-
SODSojat Road03:5603:582min714 km112-
SEUSendra04:3804:402min766 km-12-
BERBeawar04:5704:592min780 km112-
AIIAjmer Jn05:4505:5510min832 km212-
KSGKishangarh06:3306:352min858 km112-
NRINaraina07:0707:092min902 km112-
FLPhulera Jn07:2107:232min912 km-12-
JPJaipur08:1508:3015min967 km112-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr08:4108:443min973 km112-
GTJTGetor Jagatpura08:5108:532min978 km212-
DODausa09:2709:292min1028 km212-
BKIBandikui Jn09:5109:565min1057 km112-
RHGRajgarh10:1710:192min1082 km112-
AWRAlwar10:4710:503min1118 km112-
KRHKhairthal11:1011:122min1145 km112-
RERewari12:2012:255min1192 km412-
PTRDPataudi Road12:5312:552min1213 km212-
GHHGarhi Harsaru13:1013:122min1234 km112-
GGNGurgaon13:2113:232min1243 km212-
PMPalam13:3413:362min1257 km112-
DECDelhi Cantt13:4213:442min1260 km-12-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla14:0414:062min1270 km312-
DLIOld Delhi14:3514:5520min1274 km1212-
GZBGhaziabad15:3415:362min1294 km112-
PKWPilkhua16:0216:042min1320 km212-
HPUHapur16:2016:255min1331 km212-
GJLGajraula Jn17:0617:071min1382 km-12-
AMROAmroha17:3117:332min1405 km112-
MBMoradabad18:3018:355min1435 km-12-
RMURampur19:0319:052min1462 km212-
MILMilak19:2919:312min1486 km112-
BEBareilly20:35ends-1526 km312-

Bhuj Be Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Bhuj at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Adipur
49 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
16:55
16:55
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
20min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Halvad
196 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
227 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
347 km
22:01
22:01
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
5min
Mahesana Jn
411 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
475 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
528 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
627 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
693 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
714 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Sendra
767 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
780 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
833 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
858 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
902 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
913 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
967 km
08:15
08:15
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
15min
Gandhinagar Jpr
973 km
08:41
08:41
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
978 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
1029 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
1058 km
09:51
09:51
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
5min
Rajgarh
1082 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1119 km
10:47
10:47
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
1145 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1193 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
1214 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1234 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1244 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Palam
1258 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1261 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1271 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1275 km
14:35
14:35
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
20min
Ghaziabad
1296 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1321 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1333 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Gajraula Jn
1383 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Amroha
1406 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1437 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
1464 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1487 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1527 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bhuj Be Spl 14312 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Spl - 14312 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhuj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D2
D3
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhuj Be Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhuj Be Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Spl 14312 Train Information

Bhuj Be Spl (14312) train runs from Bhuj to Bareilly. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1526 km. The fare classes on 14312 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bhuj Be Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bhuj Be Spl 14312 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
329 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Peraj mavji chande bhuj khutch
very good very nice very very happy
I like this train 🚂 but not proper clean 🙂 always on time
very good 👍 train time is money
many time delay train. and on time is not good train
good 👍................................
There is no water in My coach from Bhuj, not even a single person acted towards that
I'm always suffering good train
I'm always suffering good train
train is on time. that is positive. rest....... cleanliness ewww
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW