Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14312 Bhuj Be Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14312 Bhuj Be Exp train live running status. 14312 Bhuj Be Exp train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bareilly (BE) on Tue, Wed, Fri. 14312 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 14312 Bhuj Be Exp from Bhuj is 16:18. The arrival time to Bareilly is 20:51. The total distance covered by Bhuj Be Exp is 1525 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Be Exp - 14312.
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Pataudi Road at 13:06
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
16:18
16:15
3min
2
Source
Anjar
42 km
16:51
16:48
16:53
16:50
3min
1
2min
Adipur
49 km
17:00
16:57
17:02
16:59
3min
2
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
17:34
17:20
17:54
17:40
14min
1
20min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
18:35
18:12
18:37
18:14
23min
2
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
18:54
18:35
19:06
18:37
29min
2
2min
Maliya Miyana
152 km
19:39
19:08
19:42
19:10
32min
4
2min
Halvad
197 km
20:11
19:42
20:17
19:44
33min
1
2min
Dhrangdhra
228 km
20:52
20:13
20:54
20:15
39min
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
21:39
21:20
21:50
21:22
28min
2
2min
Chandlodiya
347 km
22:25
22:06
22:30
22:11
19min
1
5min
Mahesana Jn
409 km
23:30
23:10
23:37
23:12
25min
4
2min
Palanpur Jn
474 km
00:34
00:40
00:46
00:42
4min
2
2min
Abu Road
527 km
01:22
01:20
01:37
01:30
7min
1
10min
Falna
625 km
02:37
02:33
02:39
02:35
4min
2
2min
Marwar Jn
692 km
03:21
03:35
03:45
03:40
5min
1
5min
Sojat Road
713 km
03:58
03:58
04:05
04:00
5min
1
2min
Beawar
780 km
04:51
04:52
04:56
04:54
2min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
832 km
05:56
05:55
06:06
06:05
1min
2
10min
Kishangarh
857 km
06:49
06:43
06:51
06:45
6min
1
2min
Naraina
901 km
07:10
07:15
07:19
07:17
2min
1
2min
Phulera Jn
912 km
07:28
07:38
07:47
07:40
7min
3
2min
Jaipur
966 km
08:35
08:25
08:48
08:35
13min
1
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
972 km
08:55
08:51
09:00
08:54
6min
1
3min
Getor Jagatpura
977 km
09:06
09:01
09:11
09:03
8min
2
2min
Dausa
1028 km
09:43
09:36
09:49
09:38
11min
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
1057 km
10:06
10:00
10:16
10:05
11min
1
5min
Rajgarh
1081 km
10:32
10:31
10:37
10:33
4min
2
2min
Alwar
1117 km
11:01
10:59
11:06
11:02
4min
1
3min
Khairthal
1144 km
11:24
11:21
11:26
11:23
3min
1
2min
Rewari
1191 km
12:07
12:23
12:40
12:28
12min
3
5min
Pataudi Road
1213 km
13:02
12:53
13:06
12:55
11min
2
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1233 km
13:32
13:10
13:34
13:12
22min
1
2min
Gurgaon
1243 km
13:38
13:21
13:42
13:23
17min
2
2min
Palam
1256 km
13:55
13:34
13:57
13:36
21min
1
2min
Delhi Cantt
1260 km
14:03
13:42
14:05
13:44
21min
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1269 km
14:22
14:04
14:27
14:06
18min
2
2min
Old Delhi
1273 km
14:50
14:35
15:08
14:50
15min
6
15min
Ghaziabad
1293 km
15:51
15:34
16:00
15:36
17min
2
2min
Pilkhua
1319 km
16:30
16:03
16:36
16:05
27min
2
2min
Hapur
1330 km
16:47
16:16
16:54
16:18
31min
2
2min
Gajraula Jn
1381 km
17:48
16:59
17:55
17:01
49min
1
2min
Amroha
1404 km
18:14
17:20
18:21
17:22
54min
1
2min
Moradabad
1434 km
18:55
18:30
19:04
18:35
25min
1
5min
Rampur
1462 km
19:40
19:14
19:46
19:16
26min
2
2min
Milak
1485 km
20:08
19:36
20:12
19:38
32min
1
2min
Bareilly
1525 km
20:51
20:35
Destination
16min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14312 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Be Exp 14312 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Be Exp 14312 train starts from Bhuj at 16:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Be Exp 14312 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Be Exp 14312 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Be Exp 14312 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Be Exp 14312 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 20:51