Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14312 Bhuj Be Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14312 Bhuj Be Spl train live running status. 14312 Bhuj Be Spl train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bareilly (BE) on Tue, Wed, Fri. 14312 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 14312 Bhuj Be Spl from Bhuj is 15:52. The arrival time to Bareilly is 20:35. The total distance covered by Bhuj Be Spl is 1527 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Be Spl - 14312.
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Samakhiali B G at 18:22
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
15:52
15:50
2min
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Adipur
49 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
16:51
16:55
17:23
17:15
8min
-
32min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
17:55
17:47
17:57
17:49
8min
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
18:12
18:16
18:22
18:18
4min
-
10min
Halvad
196 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
227 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
347 km
22:01
22:01
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
5min
Mahesana Jn
411 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
475 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
528 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
627 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
693 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
714 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
780 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
833 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
858 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
902 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
913 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
967 km
08:15
08:15
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
15min
Gandhinagar Jpr
973 km
08:41
08:41
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
978 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
1029 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
1058 km
09:51
09:51
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
5min
Rajgarh
1082 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1119 km
10:47
10:47
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
1145 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1193 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
1214 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1234 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1244 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Palam
1258 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1261 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1271 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1275 km
14:35
14:35
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
20min
Ghaziabad
1296 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1321 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1333 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Gajraula Jn
1383 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Amroha
1406 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1437 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
1464 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1487 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1527 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14312 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Be Spl 14312 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Be Spl 14312 train starts from Bhuj at 15:52. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Be Spl 14312 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Be Spl 14312 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Be Spl 14312 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Be Spl 14312 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 20:35
Bhuj to Bareilly Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly