Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19031 Yoga Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19031 Yoga Express train live running status. 19031 Yoga Express train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19031 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 19031 Yoga Express from Ahmedabad Jn is 10:51. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 12:30. The total distance covered by Yoga Express is 1227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yoga Express - 19031.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Rani at 16:52
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
10:51
10:50
1min
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
11:14
11:05
11:17
11:07
10min
-
3min
Gandhinagar Cap
29 km
11:50
11:33
11:53
11:35
18min
-
3min
Kalol
49 km
12:23
11:56
11:58
On Time
-
1415min
Mahesana Jn
91 km
13:11
12:33
13:15
12:35
40min
-
4min
Unjha
113 km
13:32
12:52
13:38
12:54
44min
-
6min
Palanpur Jn
156 km
14:16
14:08
14:20
14:10
10min
-
4min
Abu Road
208 km
15:04
14:55
15:17
15:05
12min
-
13min
Pindwara
252 km
15:47
15:39
15:49
15:41
8min
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
291 km
16:17
16:10
16:19
16:12
7min
-
2min
Falna
307 km
16:32
16:25
16:35
16:30
5min
-
3min
Rani
322 km
16:50
16:43
16:52
16:45
7min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
373 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
5min
Sojat Road
395 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
1
2min
Haripur
428 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
1
2min
Beawar
461 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
513 km
20:25
20:25
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
10min
Kishangarh
539 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
593 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
648 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
653 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
738 km
00:07
00:07
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
5min
Alwar
799 km
01:07
01:07
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
826 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
874 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
895 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
925 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
942 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
956 km
04:50
04:50
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Shahdara
963 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
976 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
N Ghaziabad
982 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Modinagar
1004 km
06:25
06:25
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
1024 km
06:48
06:48
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
5min
Meerut Cant
1028 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
1048 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Khatauli
1057 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
1079 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
1103 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Tapri
1131 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
1163 km
10:34
10:34
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
1205 km
11:18
11:18
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
5min
Yog N Rishikesh
1227 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19031 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Yoga Express 19031 running or not?

A. Yoga Express 19031 starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 10:51. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yoga Express 19031 now?

A. Check the location of Yoga Express 19031 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yoga Express 19031 train?

A. The last stop for Yoga Express 19031 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 12:30
Ahmedabad to Rishikesh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ahmedabad to Rishikesh