more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19031Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
09:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Cap
29 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalol
49 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
91 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
113 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
126 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
156 km
13:52
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
208 km
14:45
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
252 km
15:29
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
291 km
15:59
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
307 km
16:11
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
322 km
16:31
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
373 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sojat Road
395 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Haripur
428 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sendra
447 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
461 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
513 km
20:40
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
539 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
593 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
648 km
23:05
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
653 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
738 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
799 km
01:34
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
826 km
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
874 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
895 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
925 km
03:56
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
942 km
04:14
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
956 km
05:05
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
963 km
05:44
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
976 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
1004 km
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
1024 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
1028 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
1079 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
1103 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
1131 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1163 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
1205 km
12:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination