Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14661 Bme Jat Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14661 Bme Jat Express train live running status. 14661 Bme Jat Express train runs from Barmer (BME) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 14661 train covers 59 stations. The departure time for 14661 Bme Jat Express from Barmer is 23:55. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 05:40. The total distance covered by Bme Jat Express is 1468 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bme Jat Express - 14661.
Friday
23-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Yet to start from Barmer at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Utarlai
10 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Baytu
46 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
2min
Balotra Jn
96 km
01:18
01:18
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
5min
Samdhari Jn
128 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Dundara
152 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
177 km
02:40
02:40
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
3min
Basni
202 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
209 km
03:30
03:30
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
45min
Raika Bagh
211 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
312 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
356 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
400 km
06:55
06:55
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
3min
Phulera Jn
465 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
519 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
525 km
10:31
10:31
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
530 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
581 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
610 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Baswa
622 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
634 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
2min
Malakhera
651 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
670 km
13:05
13:05
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
697 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Harsauli
705 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Bawal
730 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
745 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
766 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
786 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
796 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Palam
810 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
813 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
823 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
827 km
16:50
16:50
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
848 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
N Ghaziabad
854 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Muradnagar
865 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Modinagar
875 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
895 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
899 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
919 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Khatauli
928 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
950 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
974 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
1009 km
20:45
20:45
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1039 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
1044 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1090 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Ambala City
1098 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1118 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1143 km
23:17
23:17
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1161 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1204 km
00:40
00:40
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
8min
Phagwara Jn
1239 km
01:17
01:17
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1256 km
01:40
01:40
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
4min
Mukerian
1329 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
1369 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
1392 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1468 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14661 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bme Jat Express 14661 train running or not?

A. Bme Jat Express 14661 train starts from Barmer at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bme Jat Express 14661 train now?

A. Check the location of Bme Jat Express 14661 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 59 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bme Jat Express 14661 train?

A. The last stop for Bme Jat Express 14661 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 05:40
Barmer to Jammu Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Barmer to Jammu