more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19409Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
11:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
68 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
133 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
186 km
15:45
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
284 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
491 km
21:00
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
516 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
625 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
631 km
23:37
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
687 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
715 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
812 km
02:07
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
840 km
02:40
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
875 km
04:10
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras City
917 km
05:04
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandra Rao
951 km
05:36
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kasganj
980 km
06:10
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Dundwara
1012 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Farrukhabad
1087 km
08:25
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj
1147 km
09:46
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
1225 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1227 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1299 km
13:55
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
1328 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1417 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1505 km
17:47
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
1535 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1569 km
19:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination