Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20404 Bkn Pryj Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20404 Bkn Pryj Sf Exp train live running status. 20404 Bkn Pryj Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 20404 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 20404 Bkn Pryj Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 04:55. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 04:45. The total distance covered by Bkn Pryj Sf Exp is 1319 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Pryj Sf Exp - 20404.
Monday
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 04:55
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
04:55
04:55
On Time
5
Source
Napasar
27 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
1
2min
Sudsar
50 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
74 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
2
2min
Rajaldesar
121 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
2
2min
Ratangarh Jn
138 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
5min
Churu
181 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
10min
Sadulpur Jn
238 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
3
5min
Loharu
288 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
3
5min
Chirawa
317 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
2min
Jhunjhunun
346 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
1
2min
Nawalgarh
383 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
1
2min
Sikar Jn
410 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
5min
Ringas JN
460 km
13:10
13:10
13:13
13:13
On Time
1
3min
Jaipur
521 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
2
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
526 km
15:00
15:00
15:03
15:03
On Time
1
3min
Dausa
582 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
611 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
671 km
17:30
17:30
17:33
17:33
On Time
1
3min
Govindgarh
717 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
1
2min
BRIJ NAGAR
729 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
2
2min
DEEG
754 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
2min
Goverdhan
769 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
1
2min
Mathura Jn
795 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
5min
Agra Cantt
848 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
5min
Fatehabad
894 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
1
2min
Etawah Jn
985 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
3
2min
Kanpur Central
1125 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
6
5min
Fatehpur
1203 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
2
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1319 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20404 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Pryj Sf Exp 20404 train running or not?

A. Bkn Pryj Sf Exp 20404 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 04:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Pryj Sf Exp 20404 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Pryj Sf Exp 20404 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Pryj Sf Exp 20404 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Pryj Sf Exp 20404 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 04:45