Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19609 Udz Ynrk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19609 Udz Ynrk Exp train live running status. 19609 Udz Ynrk Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 19609 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 19609 Udz Ynrk Exp from Udaipur City is 13:45. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 10:20. The total distance covered by Udz Ynrk Exp is 997 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Ynrk Exp - 19609.
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 13:45
Refresh
Updated 7hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
2min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Kapasan
78 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
15:55
15:55
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
168 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Mandal
179 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
235 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
277 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
325 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Asalpur Jobner
398 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
434 km
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
440 km
21:56
21:56
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
496 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
525 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
549 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
586 km
00:03
00:03
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
660 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
728 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
742 km
03:10
03:10
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Shahdara
749 km
03:39
03:39
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
2min
Baraut
797 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Shamli
837 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Maniharn
880 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Tapri
901 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
933 km
07:23
07:23
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
5min
Haridwar Jn
974 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Motichur
979 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
986 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Virbhadra
992 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
997 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19609 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train running or not?

A. Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train starts from Udaipur City at 13:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 10:20
Udaipur to Rishikesh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Udaipur to Rishikesh