Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19609 Udz Ynrk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19609 Udz Ynrk Exp train live running status. 19609 Udz Ynrk Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 19609 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 19609 Udz Ynrk Exp from Udaipur City is 13:45. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is . The total distance covered by Udz Ynrk Exp is 995 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Ynrk Exp - 19609.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Nasirabad at 19:21
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
Source
Ranapratapnagar
5 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
3
2min
Mavli Jn
43 km
14:34
14:28
14:36
14:30
6min
1
2min
Fatehnagar
56 km
14:49
14:41
14:51
14:43
8min
3
2min
Bhupalsagar
69 km
15:03
14:52
15:09
14:53
16min
1
1min
Kapasan
79 km
15:24
15:04
15:25
15:05
20min
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
115 km
15:52
15:55
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
15min
Bhilwara
169 km
17:27
17:13
17:34
17:18
16min
1
5min
Mandal
180 km
17:39
17:29
17:45
17:31
14min
1
2min
Bijainagar
235 km
18:25
18:35
18:39
18:37
2min
1
2min
Nasirabad
277 km
19:16
19:02
19:21
19:04
17min
1
2min
Ajmer Jn
301 km
19:39
19:25
19:49
19:35
14min
1
10min
Kishangarh
326 km
20:19
20:00
20:21
20:02
19min
1
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
20:57
20:45
21:04
20:47
12min
3
2min
Asalpur Jobner
398 km
21:20
21:02
21:23
21:04
18min
2
2min
Jaipur
435 km
22:00
21:40
22:09
21:50
20min
2
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
441 km
22:18
22:00
22:22
22:03
18min
1
3min
Dausa
496 km
23:00
22:41
23:04
22:43
19min
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
525 km
23:27
23:06
23:32
23:08
21min
1
2min
Rajgarh
550 km
23:52
23:28
23:55
23:30
24min
2
2min
Alwar
586 km
00:21
00:02
00:27
00:05
19min
1
3min
Rewari
660 km
01:30
01:14
01:39
01:16
16min
3
2min
Delhi Cantt
728 km
03:30
02:13
03:34
02:15
1hr 17min
2
2min
Old Delhi
742 km
04:18
03:00
04:35
03:15
1hr 18min
11
15min
Delhi Shahdara
748 km
04:52
03:29
04:55
03:31
1hr 23min
2
2min
BARAUT
797 km
05:44
04:09
05:47
04:11
1hr 35min
1
2min
SHAMLI
836 km
06:20
04:53
06:24
04:55
1hr 27min
1
2min
Rampur Maniharn
879 km
07:08
05:36
07:11
05:38
1hr 32min
1
2min
Tapri
899 km
07:37
06:26
07:41
06:28
1hr 11min
1
2min
Roorkee
931 km
08:25
07:25
08:34
07:30
1hr
1
5min
Haridwar Jn
973 km
09:32
08:30
09:55
08:40
1hr 2min
3
10min
Motichur
977 km
10:08
09:05
10:13
09:07
1hr 3min
1
2min
Raiwala
984 km
10:24
09:28
10:27
09:30
56min
2
2min
Virbhadra
990 km
10:37
09:46
10:44
09:48
51min
1
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
995 km
10:20
Destination
14min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19609 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train running or not?

A. Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train starts from Udaipur City at 13:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Ynrk Exp 19609 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at