more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19609Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
13:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
13:56
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupalsagar
68 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
14:21
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
15:40
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
168 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mandal
179 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
235 km
18:11
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
277 km
18:46
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
300 km
19:22
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
325 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
380 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
398 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
434 km
21:50
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
440 km
22:10
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
496 km
22:49
22:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
525 km
23:15
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
549 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
585 km
00:10
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
660 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
728 km
02:34
02:36
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
742 km
03:30
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
749 km
03:59
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
Baraut
797 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Shamli
837 km
06:22
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Maniharn
880 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
900 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
933 km
09:22
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
974 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination