Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20489 Bme Jp Sup Fast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20489 Bme Jp Sup Fast train live running status. 20489 Bme Jp Sup Fast train runs from Barmer (BME) to Jaipur (JP) on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20489 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 20489 Bme Jp Sup Fast from Barmer is 21:40. The arrival time to Jaipur is 06:40. The total distance covered by Bme Jp Sup Fast is 519 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bme Jp Sup Fast - 20489.
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Barmer at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Utarlai
10 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Baytu
46 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Balotra Jn
96 km
23:01
23:01
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
5min
Samdhari Jn
128 km
23:32
23:32
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
177 km
00:28
00:28
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
209 km
01:00
01:00
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
15min
Gotan
292 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
312 km
02:41
02:41
02:46
02:46
On Time
-
5min
Ren
329 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
356 km
03:26
03:26
03:29
03:29
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
400 km
04:00
04:00
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
414 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
465 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
519 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20489 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bme Jp Sup Fast 20489 running or not?

A. Bme Jp Sup Fast 20489 starts from Barmer at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bme Jp Sup Fast 20489 now?

A. Check the location of Bme Jp Sup Fast 20489 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bme Jp Sup Fast 20489 train?

A. The last stop for Bme Jp Sup Fast 20489 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 06:40