Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20489 Bme Mtj Sup Fast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20489 Bme Mtj Sup Fast train live running status. 20489 Bme Mtj Sup Fast train runs from Barmer (BME) to Mathura Jn (MTJ) on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20489 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 20489 Bme Mtj Sup Fast from Barmer is 22:00. The arrival time to Mathura Jn is 12:15. The total distance covered by Bme Mtj Sup Fast is 796 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Mathura Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bme Mtj Sup Fast - 20489.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Barmer at 22:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
Source
Utarlai
11 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
2
2min
Baytu
47 km
22:41
22:41
22:43
22:43
On Time
1
2min
Balotra Jn
97 km
23:16
23:16
23:21
23:21
On Time
1
5min
Samdhari Jn
130 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
5min
Luni Jn
178 km
00:30
00:30
00:33
00:33
On Time
3
3min
Jodhpur Jn
210 km
01:05
01:05
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
15min
Gotan
294 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
314 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
2
5min
Ren
331 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
2
2min
Degana Jn
359 km
03:30
03:30
03:33
03:33
On Time
3
3min
Makrana Jn
403 km
04:06
04:06
04:09
04:09
On Time
1
3min
Kuchaman City
417 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
467 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
1
2min
Jaipur
522 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
528 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
1
2min
Getor Jagatpura
533 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
2
2min
Dausa
583 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
612 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
1
2min
Baswa
625 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
2
2min
Rajgarh
637 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
2
2min
Alwar
673 km
09:17
09:17
09:20
09:20
On Time
3
3min
RAMGARH
699 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
1
2min
Govindgarh
719 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
1
2min
BRIJ NAGAR
731 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
2
2min
BEDHAM
743 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
1
2min
DEEG
755 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
1
2min
Goverdhan
770 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
1
2min
BHUTESHWAR
794 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
3
2min
Mathura Jn
796 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bme Mtj Sup Fast 20489 train running or not?

A. Bme Mtj Sup Fast 20489 train starts from Barmer at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bme Mtj Sup Fast 20489 train now?

A. Check the location of Bme Mtj Sup Fast 20489 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bme Mtj Sup Fast 20489 train?

A. The last stop for Bme Mtj Sup Fast 20489 train is Mathura Jn(MTJ). The train reaches Mathura Jn at 12:15